TRADITIONELLT
Sammanställning DM Serie 2010

Herrsenior

Totalt

15%

Mikael Svensson Nissafors

2

13

1

3

SM

Christer Adolfsson Nässjö

4

2

8

6

SM

Jonas Back Forserum

3

3

6

SM

Per Karlsson Nissafors

14

5

2

7

SM

Andreas Johansson Forserum

1

7

7

8

Robin Larsson Nissafors

5

4

5

9

Göran Larsson Nissafors

6

12

4

10

Alexander Björkman Nässjö

10

1

12

11

Henrik Björkman Nässjö

9

8

6

14

Tommy Johansson Nässjö

12

9

10

19

Frerik Lennings Aneby

7

14

21

Johan Sigfridsson Aneby

8

15

23

Mikael Wiberg Aneby

11

16

13

24

Dan Forster Nissafors

16

9

25

Markus Wiberg Aneby

15

11

26

Peter Almqvist Nissafors

17

11

28

L-Å Andersson Nässjö

18

14

32

Berth Norberg Nissafors

3

Fredrik Malm Forserum

6

Mattias Larsson Aneby

10

Nadu Preducic Njudungsf.

13

Herrveteran

15%

Anders Olsson Höglandsf.

1

3

2

3

SM

Neo Olsson Höglandsf.

3

4

1

4

SM

L-Å Johansson Forserum

6

1

4

5

SM

Roland Eriksson Jönköping

5

2

3

5

Leif Pettersson Nässjö

2

5

5

7

Weine Stridh Njudungsfiaskarna

4

Ä.Herrveteran

15%

Berno Florin Jönköping

5

1

2

3

SM

Istvan Lantos Jönköping

3

5

3

6

SM

Sune Svensson Nissafors

10

3

4

7

SM

Evert Svensson Nissafors

1

9

7

8

Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna

4

4

5

8

Alvar Ottosson Jönköping

9

8

1

9

Jan-Olof Johansson Eksjö

8

2

10

Folke Karlsson Tenhult

11

11

6

17

Sten Lundqvist Njudungsfiskarna

2

Göte stridh Njudungsfiskarna

6

Sven Jönsson Nässjö

6

Bo Sandahl Aneby

7

L-O Nilsson Aneby

7

Y.Herrjunior

50%

Edvin Johansson Aneby

1

1

2

SM

Simon Bulow Aneby

2

1

3

SM

Fredrik Olsson

son Aneby

2

SM

Ä.Herrjunior

30%

Tobias Ekvall Eksjö

1

2

3

SM

Anton Turesson Tenhult

3

1

4

SM

Tobias Johansson Nässjö

4

1

5

SM

Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum

3

3

6

Simon Viktorsson Nissafors

D

5

2

7

Johan Almqvist Nissafors

D

4

12

Kim Preducic Njudungsfiskarna

2

Y.Damjunior

100%

Elin Almqvist Nissafors

1

1

2

SM

Katherine Olsson Aneby

2

1

3

SM

Damsenior

15%

Anette Karlsson Aneby

5

2

1

3

SM

Solbritt Sparr Aneby

1

3

3

4

SM

2761

Annika Johansson Tenhult

3

1

5

4

SM

2644

Lilian Johansson Forserum

2

4

4

6

Sari Almqvist Nissafors

4

2

6

Damveteran

15%

Britt Bloom Tenhult

1

1

1

2

SM

Ä.Damveteran

15%

Barbro Edman Höglandsf.

1

4

1

2

SM

Astrid Persson Aneby

2

1

5

3

SM

Karin Olofsson Smaff

son Eksjö

3

2

3

5

SM

2088

Sonja Karlsson Tenhult

4

3

2

5

1930

Solveig Olsson Smaff

5

4

9

Berit Tejland Smaff

7

5

6

11

Ulla Sandahl Aneby sfk

6

D-S lag

10%

Tenhult

2

1

1

2

SM

Aneby

1

2

2

3

Ä.Herrjunior

30%

Tenhult

1

1

1

2

SM

Nissafors

2

2

2

4

H-S lag

10%

Nissafors

1

2

1

2

SM

Nässjö

2

1

2

3

Aneby

3

3

3

6

Y.Herrjunior

50%

Aneby

1

1

1

2

SM

Ä Damveteran

10%

Smaff

1

1

1

2

SM

Ä.Herrveteran

10%

Nissafors

1

1

1

2

SM

Herrveteran

10%

Höglandsfiskarna

1

1

1

2

SM

Jönköping

2

2

2

4

DM 3 2010-05-23
DM 3
2010-05-23
HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Mikael Svensson Nissafors sfk 7245
2. Per Karlsson Nissafors sfk 6265
3. Berth Norberg Nissafors sfk 5150
4. Göran Larsson Nissafors sfk 4985
5. Robin Larsson Nissafors sfk 4630
6. Henrik Björkman Nässjö sfk 4280
7. Andreas Johansson Forserum sfk 4155
8. Christer Adolfsson Nässjö sfk 2400
9. Dan Forster Nissafors sfk 1975
10. Tommy Johansson Nässjö sfk 1835
11. Peter Almqvist Nissafors sfk 1775
12. Alexander Björkman  Nässjö sfk 1535
13. Mikael Wiberg Aneby sfk 1260
14. Lars-Åke Andersson Nässjö sfk 610
HERRVETERAN
1. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 3185
2. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 3040
3. Roland Eriksson Jönköpings sfk 1805
4. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserums sfk 1425
5. Leif Pettersson Nässjö sfk 865
ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN
1. Alvar Ottosson Jönköpings sfk 1325
2. Berno Florin  Jönköpings sfk 1195
3. Lantos Istvan Jönköpings sfk 975
4. Sune Svensson Nissafors sfk 860
5. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 635
6. Folke Karlsson Tenhult sfk 470
7. Evert Svensson Nissafors sfk 35
ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Tobias Johansson Nässjö sfk 3080
2. Simon Viktorsson Nissafors sfk 1740
3. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum sfk 1370
4. Johan Almqvist Nissafors sfk 1335
YNGRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Simon Bulow Aneby sfk 450
DAMSENIOR
1. Anette Karlsson Aneby sfk 1520
2. Sari Almqvist Nissafors sfk 1170
3. SolBritt Sparr Aneby sfk 930
4. Lilian Johansson Forserum sfk 660
5. Annika Johansson Tenhult sfk 580
DAMVETERAN
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult sfk 680
ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN
1. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 1410
2. Sonja Karlsson Tenhult sfk 1000
3. Karin Olofsson Eksjö sfk 610
4. Solveig Olsson Smaff 365
5. Astrid Persson Aneby sfk 310
6. Berit Tejland Smaff 260
YNGRE DAMJUNIOR
1. Elin Almqvist Nissafors sfk 695

Lagtävling Herrsenior

Nissafors sfk

19915

Nässjö sfk

10050

Aneby sfk

1260

Ä.Herrjunior

Tenhult sfk

4450

Nissafors sfk

3770

Herrveteran

Höglandsfiskarna

8285

Jönköping sfk

5300

Ä.Herrveteran

Nissafors sfk

895

Damsenior

Tenhult sfk

2920

Aneby sfk

2760

Ä.Damveteran

Smaff

2035

Y.Herrjunior

Aneby sfk

450


DM 2 2010-05-16
DM 2
2010-05-16
Härstensbosjön
HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Alexander Björkman  Nässjö sfk 7378
2. Christer Adolfsson Nässjö sfk 5888
3. Jonas Back Forserum sfk 5748
4. Robin Larsson Nissafors sfk 5680
5. Per Karlsson Nissafors sfk 4304
6. Fredrk Malm Forserum sfk 4056
7. Andreas Johansson Forserum sfk 3970
8. Henrik Björkman Nässjö sfk 3908
9. Tommy Johansson Nässjö sfk 3380
10. Mattias  Larsson Aneby sfk 3202
11. Marcus Wiberg Aneby sfk 3020
12. Göran Larsson Nissafors sfk 2838
13. Mikael Svensson Nissafors sfk 2462
14. Fredrik Lennings Aneby sfk 2408
15. Johan Sigfridsson  Aneby sfk 1228
16. Mikael Wiberg Aneby sfk 1056
HERRVETERAN
1. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserums sfk 6522
2. Roland Eriksson Jönköpings sfk 4150
3. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 3018
4. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 2064
5. Leif Pettersson Nässjö sfk 1386
ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN
1. Berno Florin  Jönköpings sfk 6854
2. Jan-Olof Johansson Eksjö 6350
3. Sune Svensson Nissafors sfk 5210
4. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 3216
5. Lantos Istvan Jönköpings sfk 1974
6. Sven Jönsson Nässjö sfk 1394
7. L-O Nilsson Aneby sfk 1376
8. Alvar Ottosson Jönköpings sfk 990
9. Evert Svensson Nissafors sfk 986
10. Christer Palm Nässjö sfk 480
11. Folke Karlsson Tenhult sfk 332
ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Anton Turesson Tenhult sfk 8260
2. Tobias Ekvall                      Eksjö fk 5838
3. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum sfk 3734
4. Tobias Johansson Nässjö sfk 3284
5. Simon Viktorsson Nissafors sfk 1426
YNGRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Edvin Johansson Aneby sfk 2234
2. Fredrik Olsson Aneby sfk 848
DAMSENIOR
1. Annika Johansson Tenhult sfk 2414
2. Anette Karlsson Aneby sfk 1552
3. SolBritt Sparr Aneby sfk 1386
4. Lilian Johansson Forserum sfk 836
DAMVETERAN
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult sfk 3564
ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN
1. Astrid Persson Aneby sfk 3586
2. Karin Olofsson Smaff 1438
3. Sonja Karlsson Tenhult sfk 930
4. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 782
5. Berit Tejland Smaff 708
YNGRE DAMJUNIOR
1. Katherine  Olsson Aneby sfk 758


Lagtävling  Herrsenior
Nässjö sfk 20554
Nissafors sfk  15284
Aneby sfk 9858
Ä.Herrjunior
Tenhult sfk 15278
Nissafors sfk 1426
Herrveteran
Höglandsfiskarna 14820
Jönköping sfk 13968
Ä.Herrveteran
Nissafors sfk 6196
Damsenior
Tenhult sfk 7744
Aneby sfk 6524
Ä.Damveteran
Smaff 1490
Y.Herrjunior
Aneby sfk 3840
DM 1 2010-05-02
Dm 1
2010-05--02
Rynningsholm
HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Andreas Johansson Forserum sfk 3105
2. Mikael Svensson Nissafors sfk 2230
3. Jonas Back Forserum sfk 1665
4. Christer Adolfsson Nässjö sfk 1510
5. Robin Larsson Nissafors sfk 1330
6. Göran Larsson Nissafors sfk 1275
7. Fredrik Lennings Aneby sfk 1005
8. Johan Sigfridsson  Aneby sfk 905
9. Henrik Björkman Nässjö sfk 765
10. Alexander Björkman  Nässjö sfk 730
11. Mikael Wiberg Aneby sfk 680
12. Tommy Johansson Nässjö sfk 660
13. Nadu Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 510 15st
14. Per Karlsson Nissafors sfk 510 13st
15. Marcus Wiberg Aneby sfk 430
16. Dan Forster Nissafors sfk 345
17. Peter Almqvist Nissafors sfk 290
18. Lars-Åke Andersson Nässjö sfk 275
HERRVETERAN
1. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 4520
2. Leif Pettersson Nässjö sfk 3280
3. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 3100
4. Weine Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 1675
5. Roland Eriksson Jönköpings sfk 1580
6. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserums sfk 1175
ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN
1. Evert Svensson Nissafors sfk 3355
2. Sten Lundqvist Njudungsfiskarna 2265
3. Lantos Istvan Jönköpings sfk 1850
4. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 1235
5. Berno Florin  Jönköpings sfk 1200
6. Göte Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 1130
7. Bo Sandahl Aneby sfk 800
8. Jan-Olof Johansson Eksjö 645
9. Alvar Ottosson Jönköpings sfk 415
10. Sune Svensson Nissafors sfk 40
11. Folke Karlsson Tenhult sfk 35
ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Tobias Ekvall                       Eksjö fk 2020
2. Kim Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 1675
3. Anton Turesson Tenhult sfk 1550
4. Johan Almqvist Nissafors sfk D
5. Simon Viktorsson Nissafors sfk D
YNGRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Edvin Johansson Aneby sfk 585
2. Simon Bulow Aneby sfk 35
DAMSENIOR
1. SolBritt Sparr Aneby sfk 1375
2. Lilian Johansson Forserum sfk 635
3. Annika Johansson Tenhult sfk 230
4. Sari Almqvist Nissafors 175
5. Anette Karlsson Aneby sfk 125
DAMVETERAN
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult sfk 875
ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN
1. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 2830
2. Astrid Persson Aneby sfk 1105
3. Karin Olofsson Smaff 650
4. Sonja Karlsson Tenhult sfk 515
5. Solveig Olsson Smaff 380
6. Ulla Sandahl Aneby sfk 40
7. Berit Tejland Smaff 15
YNGRE DAMJUNIOR
1. Elin Almqvist Nissafors sfk 145
2. Katherine  Olsson Aneby sfk 0

Lagtävling  Herrsenior
Nissafors sfk  4305
Nässjö sfk 3665
Aneby sfk 3020
Ä.Herrjunior
Tenhults sfk 3225
Nissafors sfk 145
Herrveteran
Höglandsfiskarna 9730
Jönköping sfk 5045
Ä.Herrveteran
Nissafors sfk 3375
Damsenior
Aneby sfk 2645
Tenhult sfk 2255
Ä.Damveteran
Smaff 395
Y.Herrjunior
Aneby sfk 620
Sammanställning DM Serie 2009

Sluttabell DM Trad 2009

Herrsenior

 

 

1

2

3

Totalt

15%

Mikael Svensson Nissafors

10

1

1

2

SM

Per Karlsson Nissafors

13

2

2

4

SM

Markus Wiberg Aneby

2

3

8

5

SM

Andreas Johansson Forserum

1

5

6

6

 

Alexander Björkman Nässjö

6

6

3

9

 

Tommy Johansson Nässjö

5

4

 

9

 

Mikael Wiberg Aneby

3

10

9

12

 

Mattias Larsson Aneby

4

8

11

12

 

Peter Almqvist Nissafors

11

7

5

12

 

Christer Adolfsson Nässjö

8

 

7

15

 

Göran Larsson Nissafors

7

9

 

16

 

Henrik Hamringer Nässjö

17

14

4

18

 

Leif Josefsson Aneby sfk

9

11

12

20

 

Dan Forster Nissafors

 

12

12

10

22

 

L-Å Andersson Nässjö

15

15

13

28

 

Nadu Preducic Njudungsf.

16

16

14

30

 

Mattias Bragd Nissafors sfk

18

13

 

31

 

John Pedersen Smaff

 

14

 

 

 

 

Sören Eckerström Nässjö

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrveteran

 

 

 

 

 

15%

L-Å Johansson Forserum

2

2

1

3

SM

Leif Pettersson Nässjö

4

1

3

4

SM

Neo Olsson Höglandsf.

1

5

4

5

SM

Roland Eriksson Jönköping

5

3

2

5

 

Anders Olsson Höglandsf.

3

4

5

7

 

Roland Klerestig Nissafors sfk

6

7

6

12

 

Christer Palm Nässjö

 

7

6

 

13

 

Ä.Herrveteran

 

 

 

 

 

15%

Berno Florin Jönköping

7

1

1

2

SM

Jan-Olof Johansson Eksjö

1

 

3

4

SM

Sune Svensson Nissafors

10

2

4

6

SM

Bo Sandahl Aneby

 

2

5

7

7

 

Istvan Lantos Jönköping

 

6

8

2

8

 

Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna

5

3

9

8

 

Alvar Ottosson Jönköping

4

7

5

9

 

Folke Karlsson Tenhult

9

4

6

10

 

Evert Svensson Nissafors

3

8

8

11

 

Sven Jönsson Nässjö

 

8

6

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Y.Herrjunior

 

 

 

 

 

50%

Johan Almqvist Nissafors

2

1

1

2

SM

Simon Bulow Aneby

1

2

2

3

SM

Fredrik Olsson Aneby

3

 

3

6

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ä.Herrjunior

 

 

 

 

 

30%

Kim Preducic Njudungsf.

cic Njudungsf.

2

3

1

3

SM

Robin Larsson Nissafors

5

1

3

4

SM

Tobias Johansson Nässjö

1

4

5

5

SM

Henrik Ludvikssin forserum

vigsson Forserum

3

2

 

5

 

Emil Yrjälä Nässjö

 

4

5

4

8

 

Anton Turesson Tenhult

7

9

2

9

 

Mattias Andersson Nässjö

6

6

7

12

 

Simon Viktorsson Fk-Fenan

 

7

6

13

 

Eric Almqvist Nissafors

9

8

8

16

 

Patrik Edberg Forserums sfk

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Y.Damjunior

 

 

 

 

 

100%

Katrine Olsson Aneby

 

1

1

1

2

SM

Maja Preducic Njudungsf.

 

2

2

4

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damsenior

 

 

 

 

 

15%

Solbritt Sparr Aneby

 

1

2

1

2

SM

Lilian Johansson Forserum

2

1

2

3

SM

Annika Johansson Tenhult

3

3

3

6

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damveteran

 

 

 

 

 

15%

Britt Bloom Tenhult

 

 

1

1

2

SM

Barbro Edman Höglandsf.

1

2

2

3

SM

Ulla Sandahl Aneby sfk

2

3

3

5

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ä.Damveteran

 

 

 

 

 

15%

Astrid Persson Aneby

 

1

2

1

2

SM

Solveig Olsson Smaff

4

1

2

3

SM

Lisbeth G;ransson Smaff

2

4

3

5

SM

Karin Olofsson Smaff

3

4

4

7

 

Berit Tejland Smaff

 

6

3

6

9

 

Sonja Karlsson Tenhult

5

4

5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-S lag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aneby

 

 

1

2

1

2

SM

Tenhult

 

 

2

1

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ä.Herrjunior

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nässjö

 

 

1

3

1

2

SM

Nissafors

 

 

3

1

2

3

 

Forserum

 

 

2

2

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H-S lag

 

 

 

 

 

 

10%

Nissafors

 

 

3

1

1

2

SM

Aneby

 

 

1

2

3

3

 

Nässjö

 

 

2

3

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Y.Herrjunior

 

 

 

 

 

50%

Aneby

 

 

1

1

1

2

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ä Damveteran

 

 

 

 

 

10%

Smaff

 

 

1

1

1

2

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ä.Herrveteran

 

 

 

 

 

10%

Nissafors

 

 

1

1

1

2

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrveteran

 

 

 

 

 

10%

Höglandsfiskarna

 

1

1

2

2

SM

Jönköping

 

2

2

1

3

 



DM 3 2009-05-17 Sandsjön-Fengen
DM 3
2009-05-17
Sandsjön-Fengen
HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Mikael Svensson Nissafors sfk 8005
2. Per Karlsson Nissafors sfk 7975
3. Alexander Björkman  Nässjö sfk 5451
4. Henrik Hamringer Nässjö sfk 4275
5. Peter Almqvist Nissafors sfk 4024
6. Andreas Johansson Forserum sfk 3985
7. Christer Adolfsson Nässjö sfk 3430
8. Marcus Wiberg Aneby sfk 2985
9. Mikael Wiberg Aneby sfk 2555
10. Dan Forster Nissafors sfk 2545
11. Mattias Larsson Aneby sfk 2455
12. Leif Josefsson Aneby sfk 2068
13. Lars-Åke Andersson Nässjö sfk 812
14. Nadu Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 568
HERRVETERAN
1. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserums sfk 6032
2. Roland Eriksson Jönköpings sfk 2902
3. Leif Pettersson Nässjö sfk 2126
4. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1473
5. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 910
6. Roland Klerestig Nissafors sfk 715
ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN
1. Berno Florin  Jönköpings sfk 6286
2. Lantos Istvan Jönköpings sfk 3366
3. Jan-Olof Johansson Eksjö 2674
4. Sune Svensson Nissafors sfk 2269
5. Alvar Ottosson Jönköpings sfk 1562
6. Folke Karlsson Tenhult sfk 1419
7. Bo Sandahl Aneby sfk 1374
8. Evert Svensson Nissafors sfk 720
9. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 337
ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Kim Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 5219
2. Anton Turesson Tenhult sfk 5085
3. Robin Larsson Nissafors sfk 4356
4. Emil Yrjälä Nässjö sfk 3495
5. Tobias Johansson Nässjö sfk 2835
6. Simon Viktorsson Nissafors sfk 2208
7. Mattias Andersson Nässjö sfk 2188
8. Eric Almqvist Nissafors sfk 1107
YNGRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Johan Almqvist Nissafors sfk 1428
2. Simon Bulow Aneby sfk 1088
3. Fredrik Olsson Aneby sfk 110
DAMSENIOR
1. SolBritt Sparr Aneby sfk 2132
2. Lilian Johansson Forserum sfk 1758
3. Annika Johansson Tenhult sfk 1472
DAMVETERAN
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult sfk 1814
2. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 1368
3. Ulla Sandahl Aneby sfk 107
ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN
1. Astrid Persson Aneby sfk 4069
2. Solveig Olsson Smaff 1738
3. Lisbeth Göransson Smaff 1243
4. Karin Olofsson Smaff 1123
5. Sonja Karlsson Tenhult sfk 638
6. Berit Tejland Smaff 86
YNGRE DAMJUNIOR
1. Katherine  Olsson Aneby sfk 1238
2. Maja Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 346
Lagtävling  Herrsenior
1. Nissafors sfk  22549
2. Nässjö sfk 15282
3.. Aneby sfk 10063
Ä.Herrjunior
1. Nässjö sfk 13544
2. Nissafors sfk 9099
3. Forserum sfk 5565
Herrveteran
1. Jönköping sfk 14116
2. Höglandsfiskarna 8752
Ä.Herrveteran
1. Nissafors sfk 2989
Damsenior
1. Aneby sfk 6308
2. Tenhult sfk 5682
Ä.Damveteran
1. Smaff 4190
Y.Herrjunior
1. Aneby sfk 2436
DM 2 2009-05-10

2009-05-10
Bodanässjön
HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Mikael Svensson Nissafors SFK 8596
2. Per Karlsson Nissafors SFK 2582
3. Marcus Wiberg Aneby SFK 2551
4. Tommy Johansson Forserum SFK 2228
5. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 1853
6. Alexander Björkman  Nässjö SFK 1696
7. Peter Almqvist Nissafors SFK 1526
8. Mattias Larsson Aneby SFK 1380
9. Göran Larsson Nissafors SFK 1346
10. Mikael Wiberg Aneby SFK 1191
11. Leif Josefsson Aneby SFK 1114
12. Dan Forster Nissafors SFK 983
13. Mattias Bragd Nissafors SFK 543
14. Henrik Hamringer Nässjö SFK 166
15. Lars-Åke Andersson Nässjö SFK 138
16. Nadu Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 0
HERRVETERAN
1. Leif Pettersson Nässjö SFK 1767
2. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1731
3. Roland Eriksson Jönköping SFK 769
4. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 436
5. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 270
6. Christer Palm Nässjö SFK 26
7. Roland Klerestig Nissafors SFK 0
ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN
1. Berno Florin Jönköping SFK 1651
2. Sune Svensson Nissafors SFK 1006
3. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 851
4. Folke Karlsson Tenhult SFK 650
5. Bo Sandahl Aneby SFK 359
6. Sven Jönsson Nässjö SFK 177
7. Alvar Ottosson Jönköping SFK 26
8. Lantos Istvan Jönköping SFK 0
ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Robin Larsson Nissafors SFK 2107
2. Henrik Ludvigsson Forserum SFK 1340
3. Kim Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 1229
4. Tobias Johansson Nässjö SFK 1024
5. Emil Yrjälä Nässjö SFK 543
6. Mattias Andersson Nässjö SFK 513
7. Simon Viktorsson FK Fenan 407
8. Eric Almqvist Nissafors SFK 114
9. Anton Turesson Tenhult SFK 103
YNGRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Johan Almqvist Nissafors SFK 745
2. Simon Bullow Aneby SFK 535
DAMSENIOR
1. Lilian Johanson Forserum SFK 643
2. Solbritt Sparr Aneby SFK 439
3. Annika Johansson Tenhult SFK 0
DAMVETERAN
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 263
2. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 65
3. Ulla Sandahl Aneby SFK 0
ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN
1. Solveig Olsson Smaff 237
2. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 79
3. Berit Tejland Smaff 47
4. Lisbeth Göransson Smaff 0
4. Karin Olofsson Smaff 0
4. Sonja Karlsson Tenhult SFK 0
YNGRE DAMJUNIOR
1. Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 698
2. Maja Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 28
LAGTÄVLING
Herrsenior
1. Nissafors SFK 14060
2. Aneby SFK 6236
3. Nässjö SFK 5857
Äldre Herrjunior
1. Nissafors SFK 3373
2. Forserum SFK 2597
3. Nässjö SFK 2183
Äldre Herrveteran
1. Nissafors SFK 1006
Damveteran
1. Smaff 284
Damsenior
1. Tenhult SFK
2. Aneby SFK 906
518
Herrveteran 
1. Höglandsfiskarna
2. Jönköping SFK 3288
2446
Yngre Herrjunior
1. Aneby SFK 1233


DM 1 2009-05-03
DM 1
2009-05-03
Havravikssjön Arr: Eksjö FK
HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 10270gr
2. Marcus Wiberg Aneby SFK 7570gr
3. Mikael Wiberg Aneby SFK 7515gr
4. Mattias Larsson Aneby SFK 6015gr
5. Tommy Johansson Nässjö SFK 5780gr
6. Alexander Björkman Nässjö SFK 4948gr
7. Göran Larsson Nissafors SFK 3576gr
8. Christer Adolfsson Nässjö SFK 3466gr
9. Leif Josefsson Aneby SFK 3142gr
10. Mikael Svensson Nissafors SFK 2596gr
11. Peter Almqvist Nissafors SFK 2410gr
12. Dan Forster Nissafors SFK 2220gr
13. Per Karlsson Nissafors SFK 2172gr
14. John Pedersen SMAFF 2154gr
15. Lars - Åke Andersson Nässjö SFK 1784gr
16. Nadu Preducic´ Njudungsfiskarna 1088gr
17. Henrik Hamringer Nässjö SFK 1006gr
18. Mattias Bragd Nissafors SFK 530gr
19. Sören Eckerström Nässjö SFK 444gr
HERRVETERAN
1. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 3862gr
2. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 3266gr
3. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 2758gr
4. Leif Petersson Nässjö SFK 2622gr
5. Roland Eriksson Jönköping SFK 1978gr
6. Roland Klerestig Nissafors SFK 856gr
7. Christer Palm Nässjö SFK 754gr
ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN
1. Jan - Olof Johansson Eksjö FK 5865gr
2. Bo Sandahl Aneby SFK 5410gr
3. Evert Svensson Nissafors SFK 3492gr
4. Alvar Ottosson Jönköping SFK 2266gr
5. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 2042gr
6. Istvan Lantos Jönköping SFK 1906gr
7. Berno Florin Jönköping SFK 1140gr
8. Sven Jönsson Nässjö SFK 722gr
9. Folke Karlsson Tenhult SFK 634gr
10. Sune Svensson Nissafors SFK 514gr
ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR
1. Tobias Johansson Nässjö SFK 7380gr
2. Kim Preducic´ Njudungsfiskarna 5238gr
3. Henrik Ludvigsson Forserum SFK 4914gr
4. Emil Yrjälä Nässjö SFK 4368gr
5. Robin Larsson Nissafors SFK 3986gr