Pimpel 2016

DM serie 2016 sammanställning efter 2 deltävlingar prel.

    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
    Resultat efter 2 av 3 deltävlingar        
        2016            
                     
                     
15% till SM 7 st                
            Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Namn   Medl.nr Klubb   Eckern Hindsen      
1 Fredrik Malm   225856 Forserum SFK   6 2   8  
2 Nicklas Sewing     Tenhult SFK   2 10   12  
3 Alexander Björkman   222075 Forserum SFK   3 12   15  
4 Andreas Johansson     Forserum SFK   11 5   16  
5 Mats Näsström   230786 Forserum SFK   7 11   18  
6 Joakim Karlsson   238575 Habo SFK   19 1   20  
7 Stefan Wängstre   1393727 Eksjö FK   16 4   20  
8 Henrik Björkman     Forserum SFK   4 16   20  
9 Jerker Karlsson     Eksjö FK   10 14   24  
10 Tommy Johansson     FK Huskvarna   22 3   25  
11 Jörgen Johansson     FK Fenan   1 25   26  
12 Mats Aronsson   17652 Eksjö FK   14 13   27  
13 Mikael Wiberg     Forserum SFK   12 17   29  
14 Alexander Radojicic   1473560 Tenhult SFK    20 20   40  
15 August Lägervik     Aneby SFK   9 32   41  
16 Erik Albrechtsen   1409481 Tranås SF   13 28   41  
17 Fredrik Karlsson   2029319 Tenhult SFK   35 8   43  
18 Glenn Juthe Svensson   1103001 Forserum SFK 28 15   43  
19 Janne Laago   1817709 Tenhult SFK   25 18   43  
20 Fredrik Johansson     VBMK   8 37   45  
21 Mikael Tiderman     Eksjö FK   24 22   46  
22 Christer Pantzar     Höglandsfiskarna   26 21   47  
23 Niklas Klaar   224838 Tranås SF   15 36   51  
24 Jonas Back     Forserum SFK   27 24   51  
25 Peter Svensson   239555 Tenhult SFK   18 34   52  
26 Lennart Johansson   19156 Forserum SFK   21 33   54  
27 Mikael Franzén     Höglandsfiskarna   33 30   63  
28 Nadu Preducic´   39630 Forserum SFK   36 29   65  
29 Jari Oksanen   103131 Forserum SFK   30 35   65  
30 Henrik Stenberg     Habo SFK   32 38   70  
31 Jimmy Johansson     Jönköping SFK   5        
32 Per - Ola Svensson     Forserum SFK     6      
33 Robin Larsson     FK Fenan     7      
34 Kim Preducic´     Njudungsfiskarna     9      
35 Jan Backe     Höglandsfiskarna   17        
36 Lars - Åke Andersson     Nässjö SFK   23        
37 Mikael Svensson     FK Fenan     26      
38 Peter Rosén     Habo SFK   29        
39 Per Johansson   Habo SFK 31        
40 Lars Lind     Höglandsfiskarna     31      
41 Urban Isegren     Forserum SFK   34        
42 Göran Larsson   48096 FK Fenan     23      
43 Daniel Gårdman     FK Fenan     27      
44 Tony Sandgren     Höglandsfiskarna     19      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Namn     Klubb   Eckern Hindsen      
1 Lars - Åke Johansson     Forserum SFK   2 4   6  
2 Roland Eriksson   96570 Habo SFK   5 3   8  
3 Lennart Lilja     Forserum SFK   7 2   9  
4 Robert Ohlson     FK Huskvarna   11 1   12  
5 Sven Åke Hagenklint   96704 Forserum SFK   1 12   13  
6 Tomas Johansson     Höglandsfiskarna   9 6   15  
7 Bengt Bäckstrand     Habo SFK   4 13   17  
8 Anders Andersson   224866 Tenhult SFK   6 11   17  
9 Reijo Anttila     Tenhult SFK   15 7   22  
10 Anders Olsson   213759 Höglandsfiskarna   12 10   22  
11 Christer Sjöqvist   2031770 Habo SFK   18 5   23  
12 Arnold Blomqvist   1037464 Jönköping SFK   16 8   24  
13 Alf Johansson   1587955 Tenhult SFK   17 9   26  
14 Neo Olsson   213760 Höglandsfiskarna   10 16   26  
15 Weine Stridh     Njudungsfiskarna   13 15   28  
16 Per Sjöström     Höglandsfiskarna   14 14   28  
17 Sonny Sjöö     Tenhult SFK   3        
18 Anders Jacobsson     Jönköping SFK   8        
                     
                     
                     
15% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Namn     Klubb   Eckern  Hindsen      
1 Folke Karlsson     Eksjö FK   1 1   2  
2 Ingemar Andersson     Forserum SFK   2 6   8  
3 Stig Dolk     Eksjö FK   3 5   8  
4 Dieter Stegh     Jönköping SFK   8 2   10  
5 Kent Sevén   239653 Eksjö FK   7 4   11  
6 Berno Florin   96477 Habo SFK   4 8   12  
7 Jonne Hagström     Jönköping SFK   6 7   13  
8 Owe Edman   17943 Höglandsfiskarna     3      
9 Leif Petersson     Nässjö SFK   5        
10 Arne Johansson     Tenhult SFK   9        
11 Rolf Näsström   1577899 Forserum SFK     9      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% till SM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Namn     Klubb   Eckern Hindsen      
1 Lilian Johansson     Forserum SFK   1 1   2  
2 Maggan Sjöö     Tenhult SFK   2 2   4  
3 Britt Bloom   12710 Tenhult SFK   3 3   6  
4 Annika Johansson   Tenhult SFK 4        
5                    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                                                                    
15% till SM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDvet Namn     Klubb   Eckern Hindsen      
1 Astrid Persson   206816 Aneby SFK   1 1   2  
2 Barbro Edman     Höglandsfiskarna     2      
3 Karin Olofsson   18855 Eksjö FK     3      
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
DS Namn     Klubb   Eckern Hindsen      
1 Katherine Olsson   216489 Aneby SFK   1 1   1  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
        LAG            
        2016            
                     
                     
till SM    2 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Klubb         Eckern Hindsen      
1 Forserum SFK 1       3 1   4  
2 Eksjö FK         2 2   4  
3 Forserum SFK 2       1 5   6  
4 Tenhult SFK       4 3   7  
5 Höglandsfiskarna       5 8   13  
6 Habo SFK       6 7   13  
7 Forserum SFK 3       7 6   13  
8 FK Fenan           4      
                     
                     
                     
 till SM   1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Klubb         Eckern Hindsen      
1 Forserum SFK       1 1   2  
2 Habo SFK       2 2   4  
3 Höglandsfiskarna         3 4   7  
4 Jönköping SFK       4 3   7  
                     
till SM   0 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Klubb         Eckern Hindsen      
1 Eksjö FK         1 1   2  
                     
                     
                     
till SM   1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Klubb         Eckern Hindsen      
1 Tenhult SFK         1 1   2  

DM 2 Pimpel Hindsen 20160124

  DM 2      
  2016-01-24      
  Hindsen Arr: FK Fenan    
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Joakim Karlsson Habo SFK 4810  
2. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 4625  
3. Tommy Johansson FK Huskvarna 4340  
4. Stefan Wängstre Eksjö FK 3945  
5. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 3900  
6. Per-Ola Svensson Forserum SFK 3405  
7. Robin Larsson FK Fenan 3205  
8. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 3020  
9. Kim Preducic´ Njudungsfiskarna 2965  
10. Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 2880  
11. Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 2680  
12. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 2365  
13. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 2310 89 st
14. Jerker Karlsson Eksjö FK 2310 80 st
15. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 2080  
16. Henrik Björkman Forserum SFK 1760  
17. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 1525  
18. Janne Lago Tenhult SFK 1495  
19. Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 1485  
20. Aleksandar Radojicic Tenhult SFK 1375  
21. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 1370  
22. Mikael Tiderman Eksjö FK 1350  
23. Göran Larsson FK Fenan 1330  
24. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 1230  
25. Jörgen Johansson FK Fenan 1125  
26. Mikael Svensson FK Fenan 1120  
27. Daniel Gårdman FK Fenan 757  
28. Erik Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 675  
29. Nadu Preducic´ Njudungsfiskarna 660  
30. Mikael Franzén Höglandsfiskarna 640  
31. Lars Lind Höglandsfiskarna 605  
32. August Lägervik Aneby SFK 595  
33. Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 565  
34. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 480  
35. Jari Oksanen Forserum SFK 450  
36. Niklas Klaar Tranås SF 410  
37. Fredrik Johansson VBMK 305  
38. Henrik Stenberg Habo SFK 142  
         
         
         
         
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Robert Ohlson FK Huskvarna 2495  
2. Lennart Lilja Forserum SFK 2475  
3. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 1630 60st
4. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1630 53st
5. Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK 1535  
6. Tomas Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 1450  
7. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 1265  
8. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 1215 38st
9. Alf Johansson Tenhult SFK 1215 30st
10. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1045  
11. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1010  
12. Sven - Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 865  
13. Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK 655  
14. Per Sjöström Höglandsfiskarna 610  
15. Weine Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 600  
16. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 350  
         
         
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Folke Karlsson Eksjö FK 2180  
2. Dieter Stegh Jönköping SFK 2110  
3. Owe Edman Höglandsfiskarna 1875  
4. Kent Sevén  Eksjö FK 1745  
5. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 1725  
6. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 1020  
7. Jonne Hagström Jönköping SFK 885  
8. Berno Florin Habo SFK 595  
9. Rolf Näsström Forserum SFK 360  
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 1210  
2. Maggan Sjöö Tenhult SFK 1055  
3. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 1015  
         
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 1325  
2. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 945  
3. Karin Olofsson Eksjö FK 930  
         
  DAMSENIOR      
1. Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 1055  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Forserum SFK 1 10320    
2. Eksjö FK 9915    
3.  Tenhult SFK 8770    
4. FK Fenan 6780    
5. Forserum SFK 2 6325    
6. Forserum SFK 3 5870    
7. Habo SFK 4952    
8. Höglandsfiskarna 3100    
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Forserum SFK 5980    
2. Habo SFK 4415    
3. Jönköping SFK 4210    
4. Höglandsfiskarna 3455    
         
  Äldreherrveteran      
1. Eksjö FK 6580    
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK 3280    
         

DM 1 Pimpel Eckern 20160110

  DM 1      
  2016-01-10      
  Eckern Arr: Tenhult SFK  
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Jörgen Johansson FK Fenan 1732  
2. Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 1545  
3. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 1497  
4. Henrik Björkman Forserum SFK 1446  
5. Jimmy Johansson Jönköping SFK 1236  
6. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 964  
7. Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 961  
8. Fredrik Johansson VBMK 942  
9. August Lägervik Aneby SFK 923  
10. Jerker Karlsson Eksjö FK 912 84 st
11. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 912 81 st
12. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 899  
13. Erik Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 830  
14. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 824  
15. Niklas Klaar Tranås SF 741  
16. Stefan Wängstre Eksjö FK 733  
17. Jan Backe Höglandsfiskarna 632  
18. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 520  
19. Joakim Karlsson Habo SFK 439  
20. Aleksandar Radojicic Tenhult SFK 426  
21. Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 421  
22. Tommy Johansson FK Huskvarna 415  
23. Lars - Åke Andersson Nässjö SFK 339  
24. Mikael Tiderman Eksjö FK 327  
25. Janne Lago Tenhult SFK 321  
26. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 318  
27. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 304  
28. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 246  
29. Peter Rosén Habo SFK 237  
30. Jari Oksanen Forserum SFK 170  
31. Per Johansson Habo SFK 154  
32. Henrik Stenberg Habo SFK 130  
33. Mikael Franzén Höglandsfiskarna 89  
34. Urban Isegren Forserum SFK 35  
35. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 23  
36. Nadu Preducic´ Njudungsfiskarna 0  
         
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Sven - Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 1882  
2. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1613  
3. Sonny Sjöö Tenhult SFK 1219  
4. Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK 1105  
5. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 1086  
6. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1058  
7. Lennart Lilja Forserum SFK 917  
8. Anders Jacobsson Jönköping SFK 746  
9. Tomas Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 691  
10. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 443  
11. Robert Ohlson FK Huskvarna 417  
12. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 386  
13. Weine Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 270  
14. Per Sjöström Höglandsfiskarna 152  
15. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 99  
16. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 65  
17. Alf Johansson   54  
18. Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK 21  
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Folke Karlsson Eksjö FK 2093  
2. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 1538  
3. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 583  
4. Berno Florin Habo SFK 565  
5. Leif Petersson Nässjö SFK 456  
6. Jonne Hagström Jönköping SFK 259  
7. Kent Sevén  Eksjö FK 56  
8. Dieter Stegh Jönköping SFK 53  
9. Arne Johansson Tenhult SFK 33  
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 1510  
2. Maggan Sjöö   1354  
3. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 370  
4. Annika Johansson   235  
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 51  
         
         
         
  DAMSENIOR      
1. Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 455  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Forserum SFK 2 4672    
2. Eksjö FK 2796    
3.  Forserum SFK 1 2610    
4. Tenhult SFK 2315    
5. Höglandsfiskarna 2275    
6. Habo SFK 960    
7. Forserum SFK 3 451    
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Forserum SFK 5950    
2. Habo SFK 2777    
3. Höglandsfiskarna 1572    
4. Jönköping SFK 1123    
         
  Äldreherrveteran      
1. Eksjö FK 2732    
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK 3469