DM 2014

DM serie 2014 sammanställning

    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
                     
        2014            
                     
                     
15% till SM 6 st                
            Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Namn   Medl.nr Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Nicklas Sewing     Tenhult SFK   1 2   3  
2 Göran Larsson     FK Fenan   4 6   10 7856
3 Mats Aronsson   17652 Eksjö FK   6 4   10 6996
4 Alexander Radojicic     Tenhult SFK    10 1   11  
5 Andreas Johansson     Forserum SFK   2 9   11  
6 Joakim Karlsson   238575 Habo SFK   12 3   15  
7 Alexander Björkman   222075 Forserum SFK   5 15   20  
8 Glenn Juthe Svensson   1103001 Forserum SFK   13 7   20  
9 Fredrik Malm   225856 Forserum SFK   21 5   26  
10 Henrik Björkman   213788 Forserum SFK   16 12   28  
11 Jari Oksanen   103131 Forserum SFK   9 20   29  
12 Harri Halme   249022 FK Fenan   11 18   29  
13 Tomas Stenvall     Tenhult SFK   7 23   30  
14 Jonas Back     Forserum SFK   17 13   30  
15 Jan Backe     Höglandsfiskarna   15 17   32  
16 Lennart Johansson     Forserum SFK   25 8   33  
17 Nadu Preducic´   39630 Forserum SFK   8 27   35  
18 Per-Ola Svensson   242389 Forserum SFK 18 22   40  
19 Janne Lago   1817709 Tenhult SFK   19 25   44  
20 Anders Karlsson   97067 Eksjö FK   34 11   45  
21 Nicklas Bardh     ind medlem   32 14   46  
22 Mikael Wiberg     Forserum SFK   26 21   47  
23 Christer Pantzar     Höglandsfiskarna   28 24   52  
24 Simon Lago   1817709-1 Tenhult SFK   35 19   54  
25 Urban Isegren   238384 Forserum SFK   24 30   54  
26 Joacim Svensson     Tenhult SFK   29 28   57  
27 Erik Albrechtsen   1409481 Tranås SF   31 29   60  
28 Tommy Johansson     FK Huskvarna   3     3 1 tävl
29 Håkan Enlund     Forserum SFK     10   10 1 tävl
30 Fredrik Karlsson   2029319 Tenhult SFK   14     14 1 tävl
31 Mats Näsström     Forserum SFK     16   16 1 tävl
32 Stefan Wängstre   1393727 Habo SFK   20     20 1 tävl
33 Peter Svensson   239555 Tenhult SFK   22     22 1 tävl
34 Peter Rosén   1037449 Habo SFK   23     23 1 tävl
35 Christer Adolfsson   28364 Forserum SFK     26   26 1 tävl
36 Lars Lind   2023872 Höglandsfiskarna   27     27 1 tävl
37 Kim Preducic´     Forserum SFK   30     30 1 tävl
38 Mikael Karlsson   230980 Habo SFK   33     33 1 tävl
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Namn     Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Pelle Ernsth   206932 Forserum SFK   2 2   4  
2 Bengt Bäckstrand     Tenhult SFK   1 6   7  
3 Lennart Lilja   206795 Nässjö SFK   5 3   8  
4 Anders Olsson     Höglandsfiskarna   9 1   10  
5 Weine Stridh     Eksjö FK   3 9   12  
6 Anders Andersson   224866 Tenhult SFK   7 5   12  
7 Rejo Anttila   96434 Tenhult SFK   4 10   14  
8 Lars - Åke Johansson     Forserum SFK   8 7   15  
9 Robert Ohlson     FK Huskvaran     4   4 1 tävl
10 Alf Johansson   1587955 Tenhult SFK   6     6 1 tävl
11 Tomas Johansson     Höglandsfiskarna     8   8 1 tävl
12                    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Namn     Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Neo Olsson   213760 Höglandsfiskarna   5 1   6  
2 Berno Florin   96477 Habo SFK   3 4   7  
3 Roland Eriksson     Habo SFK   6 2   8  
4 Arne Andersson   116384 Tenhult SFK   4 5   9  
5 Stig Dolk   1394576 Eksjö FK   2 12   14  
6 Arnold Blomqvist   1037464 Jönköping SFK   1 14   15  
7 Jonne Hagström   246754 Jönköping SFK   7 8   15  
8 Dieter Stegh   17660 Jönköping SFK   9 10   19  
9 Rolf Carlsson   15107 Nässjö SFK   14 6   20  
10 Kent Sevén     Eksjö FK   11 9   20  
11 Bernt Bernhardsson   216979 Tenhult SFK   12 11   23  
12 Sven - Åke Hagenklint     Forserum SFK   10 16   26  
13 Jan Augustsson     Tenhult SFK   13 15   28  
14 Ingemar Andersson     Forserum SFK   15 17   32  
15 Pentti Rytkönen   17978 Eksjö FK     3   3 1 tävl
16 Owe Edman     Höglandsfiskarna     7   7 1 tävl
17 Folke Karlsson   96321 Tenhult SFK   8     8 1 tävl
18 Bo Johansson   17636 Eksjö FK     13   13 1 tävl
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% till SM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Namn     Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Lilian Johansson     Forserum SFK   1 2   2  
2 Britt Bloom   12710 Tenhult SFK   3 1   4  
3 Pia Kråvall     Tenhult SFK   2 3   5  
4                    
5                    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                                                                    
15% till SM 2 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDvet Namn     Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Sonja Karlsson   96321-0 Tenhult SFK   1 2   3  
2 Astrid Persson   206816 Aneby SFK   2 3   4  
3 Barbro Edman     Höglandsfiskarna     1   1 1 tävl
4 Berit Tejland   23592 Höglandsfiskarna     4   4 1 tävl
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
                     
                     
                     
30% till SM 0 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Ähj Namn     Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 William Toepfer   1020254 Habo SFK   1     1 1 tävl
2 Lukas Toegfer   1021195 Habo SFK   2     2 1 tävl
3                    
                     
                     
                     
100% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDJ Namn     Klubb   Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Katherine Olsson   216489 Aneby SFK   1 1   2  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
        LAG            
        2014            
                     
                     
10% till SM  1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Klubb         Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Tenhult SFK       1 2   3  
2 Forserum SFK 1       3 1   4  
3 Forserum SFK 2       2 3   5  
4 Forserum SFK 3       4 5   9  
5 Eksjö FK         6 4   10  
6 Höglandsfiskarna       7 6   13  
7 Habo SFK       5     5 1 tävl
8                    
                     
                     
                     
10% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Klubb         Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Eksjö FK         1 2   3  
3 Höglandsfiskarna       3 1   4  
2 Forserum SFK         2 3   5  
                     
                     
10% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Klubb         Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Jönköping SFK       1 1   2  
2 Tenhult SFK       2 2   4  
                     
                     
10% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Klubb         Landsjön N Vixen      
1 Tenhult SFK         1 1   2  

DM 2 Norra Vixen

  DM 2      
  2014-02-16      
  Norra Vixen Arr: Eksjö FK    
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Alexander Radojicic Tenhult SFK 3484  
2. Nicklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 3204  
3. Joakim Karlsson Habo SFK 2970  
4. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 2956  
5. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 2928  
6. Göran Larsson FK Fenan 2836  
7. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 2580  
8. Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 2558  
9. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 2542  
10. Håkan Enlund Forserum SFK 2370  
11. Anders Karlsson Eksjö FK 2280  
12. Henrik Björkman Forserum SFK 2200  
13. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 2190  
14. Niklas Bardh Ind. Medlem 2134  
15. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 2082  
16. Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 1946  
17. Jan Backe Höglandsfiskarna 1944  
18. Harri Halme Fk Fenan 1850  
19. Simon Lago Tenhult SFK 1846  
20. Jari Oksanen Forserum SFK 1804  
21. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 1538  
22. Per - Ola Svensson Forserum SFK 1140  
23. Tomas Stenvall Tenhult SFK 1128  
24. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 1110  
25. Janne Lago Tenhult SFK 958  
26. Christer Adolfsson Forserum SFK 868  
27. Nadu Preducic´ Forserum SFK 652  
28. Joacim Svensson Tenhult SFK 380  
29. Erik Albrechtsen Tranås SF 220  
30. Urban Isegren Forserum SFK 186  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 3276  
2. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 3012  
3. Lennart Lilja Nässjö SFK 3004  
4. Robert Ohlson FK Huskvarna 1948  
5. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1856  
6. Bengt Bäckstrand Tenhult SFK 1816  
7. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1694  
8. Tomas Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 1690  
9. Sören Nilsson Tärnan SFK 1052 Ej DM
10. Weine Stridh Eksjö FK 622  
11. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 452  
         
         
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 4336  
2. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 3226  
3. Pentti Rytkönen Eksjö FK 2964  
4. Berno Florin Habo SFK 2810  
5. Arne Andersson Tenhult SFK 2274  
6. Rolf Carlsson Nässjö SFK 2152  
7. Owe Edman   2108  
8. Jonne Hagström Jönköping SFK 1942  
9. Kent Sevén Eksjö FK 1912  
10. Dieter Stegh Jönköping SFK 1722  
11. Bernt Bernhardsson Tenhult SFK 1716  
12. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 1560  
13. Bo Johansson Eksjö FK 1508  
14. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 1502  
15. Jan Augustsson Tenhult SFK 1184  
16. Sven-Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 1130  
17. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 506  

DM 1 Landsjön

  DM 1      
  2014-02-02      
  Landsjön Arr: Habo SFK  
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Nicklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 5804  
2. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 5638  
3. Tommy Johansson FK Huskvarna 5580  
4. Göran Larsson FK Fenan 5020  
5. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 4934  
6. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 4040  
7. Tomas Stenvall Tenhult SFK 3534  
8. Nadu Preducic´ Forserum SFK 3288  
9. Jari Oksanen Forserum SFK 2870  
10. Alexander Radojicic Tenhult SFK 2540  
11. Harri Halme Fk Fenan 2538  
12. Joakim Karlsson Habo SFK 2394  
13. Kent Adell Malexander SFK 2288 ej DM
14. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 2270  
15. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 2232  
16. Jan Backe Höglandsfiskarna 2196  
17. Henrik Björkman Forserum SFK 2088  
18. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 1924  
19. Per - Ola Svensson Forserum SFK 1860  
20. Janne Lago Tenhult SFK 1838  
21. Stefan Wängstre Habo SFK 1794  
22. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 1704  
23. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 1550  
24. Peter Rosén Habo SFK 1530  
25. Urban Isegren Forserum SFK 1460  
26. Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 1426  
27. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 1418  
28. Lars Lind Höglandsfiskarna 1184  
29. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 1084  
30. Joacim Svensson Tenhult SFK 1060  
31. Kim Preducic´  Forserum SFK 830  
32. Erik Albrechtsen Tranås SF 822  
33. Niklas Bardh Ind. Medlem 698  
34. Mikael Karlsson Habo SFK 602  
35. Anders Karlsson Eksjö FK 594  
36. Simon Lago Tenhult SFK 544  
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Bengt Bäckstrand Tenhult SFK 4538  
2. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 2662  
3. Weine Stridh Eksjö FK 2204  
4. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 1694  
5. Lennart Lilja Nässjö SFK 1638  
6. Alf Johansson Tenhult SFK 1324  
7. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1144  
8. Lars-Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 862  
9. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 782  
         
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 4160  
2. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 3070  
3. Berno Florin Habo SFK 2362  
4. Arne Andersson Tenhult SFK 2194  
5. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1782  
6. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 1762  
7. Jonne Hagström Jönköping SFK 1634  
8. Folke Karlsson Tenhult SFK 1326  
9. Dieter Stegh Jönköping SFK 1266  
10. Sven-Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 1198  
11. Kent Sevén Eksjö FK 916  
12. Bernt Bernhardsson Tenhult SFK 758  
13. Jan Augustsson Tenhult SFK 648  
14. Rolf Carlsson Nässjö SFK 624  
15. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 208  
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR      
1. William Toepfer Habo SFK 5330  
2. Lukas Toepfer Habo SFK 1138  
         
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 2326  
2. Pia Kråvall Tenhult SFK 2068  
3. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 1046  
         
         
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Sonja Karlsson Tenhult SFK 2004  
2. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 448  
         
         
  ÄLDRE DAMJUNIOR      
1. Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 1386  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Tenhult SFK 11626    
2. Forserum SFK 2 10752    
3.  Forserum SFK 1 10692    
4. Forserum SFK 3 8406    
5. Habo SFK 6320    
6. Eksjö FK 4634    
7. Höglandsfiskarna 4464    
         
         
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Eksjö FK 6190    
2. Forserum SFK 6046    
3. Höglandsfiskarna 2564    
         
  Äldre Herrveteran      
1. Jönköping SFK 9382    
2. Tenhult SFK 4926    
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK 7444