DM Pimpel 2015 Resultat

DM 1 2015-02-01 Norra Vixen

  DM 1      
  2015-02-01      
  Norra Vixen Arr: SMAFF    
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Stefan Wängstre Eksjö FK 5055  
2. Håkan Enlund Forserum SFK 4355  
3. Göran Larsson Forserum SFK 3995  
4. Magnus Andersson VKMK 3760 Ej DM
5. Janne Laago Tenhult SFK 3650  
6. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 2845  
7. Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 2795  
8. Lennnart Johansson Forserum SFK 2780  
9. Janne Bohlin Kungsbacka SK 2730 Ej DM
10. Tommy Johansson FK Huskvarna 2625  
11. Mikael Andersson FK Knallen 2390 Ej DM
12. Marcus Wiberg Aneby SFK 2310  
13. Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 2260  
14. Andreas N. Möller FK Knallen 2220 Ej DM
15. Mats Andreassen SF Aspen 2135 Ej DM
15. Bengt Wulf FK Knallen 2135 Ej DM
17. Joacim Karlsson Eksjö FK 2130  
18. Stefan Thorsson SPF Halland 2055 Ej DM
19. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 2035  
20. Alexander Radojicic Tenhult SFK 1880  
21. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 1800  
22. Peter Teittinen Sandareds SFK 1775 Ej DM
23. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 1745  
24. Jari Oksanen Njudungsfiskarna 1740  
25. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 1660  
26. Urban Isegren Forserum SFK 1625  
27. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 1450  
28. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 1410  
29. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 1295  
30. Rolf Björsell Sandareds SFK 1270 Ej DM
31. Jari Strandén Råda SFK 1240 Ej DM
32. Erik Albrechtsen Aneby SFK 1090  
33. Niklas Klaar Tranås SFF 1035  
34. Jörgen Bertilsson FK Knallen 1000 Ej DM
35. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 995  
36. Anders Karlsson Njudungsfiskarna 885  
37. Nadu Preducic Njudungsfiskarna 775  
38. Billy Affelin Partille FK 615 Ej DM
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Bernth Andersson FK Knallen 5515 Ej DM
2. Sven Åke Carlsson FK Knallen 2950 Ej DM
3. Anders Jacobsson Jönköping SFK 2940  
4. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 2580 122 st
5. Tomas Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 2580 111 st
6. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 2380  
7. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 2355  
8. Lars Olsson VKMK 2260 Ej DM
9. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 2115 Ej DM
10. Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK 1760  
11. Denny Bengtsson FK Balans 1645 Ej DM
12. Weine Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 1610  
13. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1565  
14. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1360  
15. Sven Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 1250  
16. Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK 1095  
17. Lars Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1055  
18. Per Sjöström Höglandsfiskarna 905  
19. Alf Johansson Tenhult SFK 755  
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Kent Seven Eksjö FK 2600  
2. Berno Florin Habo SFK 2230  
3. Bernt Bernhardsson Tenhult SFK 2105  
4. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 1660  
5. Rolf Näsström Forserum SFK 1105  
6. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 1005  
7. Sven Karlsson Nässjö SFK 955 Ej DM
8. Lars Högberg Team Z 940  
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 2955  
2. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 900  
3. Ingbritt Åberg SMAFF 380  
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 1350  
2. Barbro Edman Höglandsfiskarna 570  
3. Karin Olofsson Eksjö FK 275  
         
  ÄLDRE DAMJUNIOR      
1. Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 2185  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Eksjö FK 11260    
2. Forserum SFK 2 10120    
3.  Forserum SFK 1 9355    
4. Tenhult SFK 9200    
5. Njudungsfiskarna 5060    
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Höglandsfiskarna 8385    
2. Habo SFK 7465    
3. Forserum SFK 4415    
4. Tenhult SFK 4220    
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK 3855    
         
  Damsenior      
1. Aneby SFK 3810    
         

DM 2 2015 02 15 Ralången

  DM 2      
  2015-02-15      
  Ralången Arr: Aneby SFK  
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Stefan Wängstre Eksjö FK 6281  
2. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 5921  
3. Lennnart Johansson Forserum SFK 5759  
4. Peter Rosén Habo SFK 5351  
5. Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 5057  
6. Joacim Karlsson Eksjö FK 4260  
7. Hans Linder Njudungsfiskarna 3537  
8. Göran Larsson Forserum SFK 3510  
9. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 3477  
10. Stefan Mårdahl Njudungsfiskarna 3434  
11. Mikael Tiderman Eksjö FK 3309  
12. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 3140  
13. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 2911  
14. Joakim Palmer Aneby SFK 2895  
15. Håkan Enlund Forserum SFK 2803  
15. Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 2761  
17. Jari Oksanen Njudungsfiskarna 2608  
18. Janne Laago Tenhult SFK 2567  
19. Niklas Klaar Tranås SFF 2515  
20. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 2234  
21. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 2142  
22. Erik Albrechtsen Aneby SFK 1973  
23. August Lägervik Aneby SFK 1923  
24. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 1915  
25. Alexander Radojicic Tenhult SFK 1667  
26. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 1575  
27. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 1507  
28. Urban Isegren Forserum SFK 1054  
29. Anton Johansson FK Fenan 1019  
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Anders Jacobsson Jönköping SFK 5798  
2. Sven Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 5058  
3. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 3515  
4. Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK 3185  
5. Tomas Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 3146  
6. Lars Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 2841  
7. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 2808  
8. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 2617 Ej DM
9. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 2590  
10. Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK 2029  
11. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1955  
12. Alf Johansson Tenhult SFK 1856  
13. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1195  
14. Weine Stridh Njudungsfiskarna 532  
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Ove Edman Höglandsfiskarna 3189  
2. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 2067  
3. Kent Seven Eksjö FK 1567  
4. Bernt Bernhardsson Tenhult SFK 1287  
5. Berno Florin Habo SFK 1028  
         
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Solbritt Sparr Aneby SFK 1242  
2. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 1134  
3. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 865  
4. Nene Henriksson Aneby SFK 190  
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Larsson Aneby SFK 3083  
2. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 2109  
         
         
  ÄLDRE DAMJUNIOR      
1. Katherine Olsson Aneby SFK 2332  
         
  ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR      
1. Edvin Johansson Aneby SFK 1830  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Eksjö FK 19771    
2. Forserum SFK 1 14613    
3.  Forserum SFK 2 10257    
4. Aneby SFK 8840    
5. Tenhult SFK 8502    
6. Njudungsfiskarna 0    
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Höglandsfiskarna 10338    
2. Forserum SFK 9966    
3. Habo SFK 9757    
4. Tenhult SFK 5098    
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK 2016    
         
  Damsenior      
1. Aneby SFK 5873    
         

DM serie Pimpel 2015 Slutreslultat

    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
                     
        2015            
                     
                     
15% till SM 6 st                
            Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Namn   Medl.nr Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Stefan Wängstre   1393727 Habo SFK   1 1   2  
2 Lennart Johansson   19156 Forserum SFK   7 3   10  
3 Göran Larsson   48096 FK Fenan   3 8   11  
4 Håkan Enlund   206929 Forserum SFK   2 15   17  
5 Joakim Karlsson   238575 Eksjö FK   11 6   17  
6 Mats Aronsson   17652 Eksjö FK   19 2   21  
7 Janne Laago   1817709 Tenhult SFK   4 18   22  
8 Glenn Juthe Svensson   1103001 Forserum SFK   5 20   25  
9 Fredrik Malm   225856 Forserum SFK   12 13   25  
10 Alexander Björkman   222075 Forserum SFK   17 9   26  
11 Nicklas Sewing     Tenhult SFK   10 16   27  
12 Jonas Back     Forserum SFK   15 12   27  
13 Jari Oksanen   103131 Forserum SFK   16 17   33  
14 Mikael Wiberg     Forserum SFK   14 21   35  
15 Alexander Radojicic   1473560 Tenhult SFK    13 25   38  
16 Niklas Klaar   224838 Tranås SF   23 19   42  
17 Erik Albrechtsen   1409481 Tranås SF   22 22   44  
18 Urban Isegren   238384 Forserum SFK 18 28   46  
19 Fredrik Karlsson   2029319 Tenhult SFK   20 27   47  
20 Peter Svensson   239555 Tenhult SFK   21 26   47  
21 Christer Pantzar     Höglandsfiskarna   24 24   48  
22 Peter Rosén     Habo SFK     4      
23 Tony Sandgren     Höglandsfiskarna     5      
24 Mats Näsström   230786 Forserum SFK   6        
25 Hans Linder     Njudungsfiskarna     7      
26 Tommy Johansson     FK Huskvarna   8        
27 Marcus Wiberg   141310 Aneby SFK   9        
28 Stefan Mårdahl     Njudungsfiskarna     10      
29 Mikael Tiderman     Eksjö FK     11      
30 Joakim Palmer     Aneby SFK     14      
31 August Lägervik     Aneby SFK     23      
32 Anders Karlsson   97067 Njudungsfiskarna   25        
33 Nadu Preducic´   39630 Forserum SFK   26        
34 Anton Johansson     FK Fenan     29      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Namn     Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Anders Jacobsson   2054621 Jönköping SFK   1 1   2  
2 Roland Eriksson   96570 Habo SFK   4 3   7  
3 Tomas Johansson     Höglandsfiskarna   3 5   8  
4 Sven Åke Hagenklint   96704 Forserum SFK   10 2   12  
5 Arnold Blomqvist   1037464 Jönköping SFK   5 8   13  
6 Neo Olsson   213760 Höglandsfiskarna   2 12   14  
7 Christer Sjöqvist   2031770 Habo SFK   11 4   15  
8 Bengt Bäckstrand     Habo SFK   6 9   15  
9 Anders Olsson   213759 Höglandsfiskarna   8 7   15  
10 Lars - Åke Johansson     Forserum SFK   12 6   18  
11 Anders Andersson   224866 Tenhult SFK   9 10   19  
12 Weine Stridh     Njudungsfiskarna   7 13   20  
13 Alf Johansson   1587955 Tenhult SFK   14 11   25  
14 Per Sjöström     Höglandsfiskarna   13        
                     
                     
                     
15% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Namn     Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Kent Sevén   239653 Eksjö FK   1 3   4  
2 Owe Edman   17943 Höglandsfiskarna   4 1   5  
3 Berno Florin   96477 Habo SFK   2 5   7  
4 Bernt Bernhardsson   216979 Tenhult SFK   3 4   7  
5 Ingemar Andersson     Forserum SFK   6 2   8  
6 Rolf Näsström   1577899 Forserum SFK   5        
7 Rolf Carlsson   15107 Nässjö SFK   7        
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
15% till SM 2 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Namn     Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Lilian Johansson     Forserum SFK   1 3   4  
2 Britt Bloom   12710 Tenhult SFK   2 2   4  
3 Solbritt Sparr     Aneby SFK     1      
4 Ingbritt Åberg   SMAFF   3        
5 Nene Henriksson   Aneby SFK   4      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                                                                    
15% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDvet Namn     Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Astrid Persson   206816 Aneby SFK   1 2   3  
2 Astrid Larsson     Aneby SFK     1      
3 Barbro Edman     Höglandsfiskarna   2        
4 Karin Olofsson   18855 Eksjö FK   3        
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
                     
                     
                     
30% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Ähj Namn     Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Edvin Johansson     Aneby SFK   2 1   3  
2                    
3                    
                     
                     
                     
100% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDJ Namn     Klubb   N Vixen Ralången      
1 Katherine Olsson   216489 Aneby SFK   1 1   2  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
        LAG            
        2015            
                     
                     
10% till SM  1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Klubb         N Vixen Ralången      
1 Eksjö FK         1 1   2  
2 Forserum SFK 1       3 2   5 23968
3 Forserum SFK 2       2 3   5 20337
4 Tenhult SFK       4 5   9  
5 Njudungsfiskarna       5 6   11  
6 Aneby SFK         4      
7                    
8                    
                     
                     
                     
10% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Klubb         N Vixen Ralången      
1 Höglandsfiskarna       1 1   2  
2 Habo SFK       2 3   5 17222
3 Forserum SFK         3 2   5 14381
4 Tenhult SFK       4 4   8  
                     
10% till SM 0 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Klubb         N Vixen Ralången      
1                    
2                    
                     
                     
10% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Klubb         N Vixen Ralången      
1 Tenhult SFK         1 1   2  
                                               
                     
10% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Total  
Dsen Klubb         N Vixen Ralången      
1 Aneby SFK       1 1   2