Pimpel 2018

DM serie Pimpel 2018 Slutresultat

    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
    Slutresultat efter 2 deltävlingar        
                     
    2018                
                     
25% till SM 9 st                
            Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Namn   Medl.nr Klubb   Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Niklas Sewing   230838 Tenhult SFK   8 1   9  
2 Mikael Wiberg   232127 Forserum SFK   4 5   9  
3 Niclas Björk     Habo SFK   1 13   14  
4 Alexander Björkman   222075 Forserum SFK   5 10   15  
5 Per Johansson     Habo SFK   12 4   16  
6 Peter Svensson   239555 Tenhult SFK   6 11   17  
7 Andreas Johansson   170614 Forserum SFK   2 21   23  
8 Simon Laago   2163443 Tenhult SFK   19 6   25  
9 Erik Albrechtsen   1409481 Forserum SFK   18 8   26  
10 Mikael Albrechtsen   2162935 Forserum SFK   25 2   27  
11 Per - Ola Svensson   242389 Forserum SFK   24 3   27  
12 Jari Oksanen   2029565 Njudungsfiskarna   11 18   29  
13 Janne Laago   1817709 Tenhult SFK   9 25   34  
14 Fredrik Malm   225856 Forserum SFK   10 24   34  
15 Jonas Back   178383 Forserum SFK   21 19   40  
16 Robert Agerskov     Habo SFK   15 27   42  
17 Fredrik Karlsson   2029319 Tenhult SFK   16 26   42  
18 Glenn Juthe Svensson   1103001 Forserum SFK 20 22   42  
19 Mikael Franzén   229205 Höglandsfiskarna   28 16   44  
20 Mikael Tavasz   1001684 Höglandsfiskarna   27 17   44  
21 Tal Hirsh   2162916 Habo SFK   22 23   45  
22 Tony Sandgren   2162950 Höglandsfiskarna   3        
23 Christer Pantzar   1409408 Höglandsfiskarna   7        
24 Carl Axelsson   2162875 Tenhult SFK     7      
25 Håkan Enlund     Forserum SFK     9      
26 Christer Adolfsson     Forserum SFK     12      
27 Jörgen Johansson   10314 FK Fenan   13        
28 Henrik Stenberg   2087626 Habo SFK   14        
29 Mats Aronsson   17652 Eksjö FK     14      
30 Mikael Tiderman     Eksjö FK     15      
31 Lars - Åke Andersson   225993 Nässjö SFK   17        
32 Magnus Samuelsson   17667 Höglandsfiskarna     20      
33 Fredrik Johansson   1835354 Höglandsfiskarna   23        
34 Toivo Tabäck     Nässjö SFK   26        
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% tillSM 5 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Anders Andersson   224866 Tenhult SFK   2 1   3  
2 Tomas Stenvall   206795 Tenhult SFK   1 4   5  
3 Pelle Ernsth   2162914 Forserum SFK   3 5   8  
4 Arnold Blomqvist   1037464 Jönköping SFK   4 8   12  
5 Lennart Lilja   206795 Forserum SFK   12 2   14  
6 Tommy Johansson   1030139 Forserum SFK   8 10   18  
7 Björn Johansson   2162914 Habo SFK   13 6   19  
8 Lars - Åke Johansson   23440 Forserum SFK   7 12   19  
9 Reijo Anttila   96434 Tenhult SFK   10 9   19  
10 Göran Larsson   48096 FK Fenan   9 11   20  
11 Robert Ohlson     FK Huskvarna   14 7   21  
12 Lars Lind   2023872 Höglandsfiskarna     3      
13 Sonny Sjöö   206963-0 Tenhult SFK   5        
14 Bengt Bäckstrand   2078267 Habo SFK   6        
15 Tomas Johansson     Höglandsfiskarna   11        
16 Alf Johansson   1587955 Tenhult SFK   15        
17 Christer Sjöqvist   2031770 Habo SFK   16        
18 Kjell Johansson   2043567 FK Fenan   17        
19 Anders Karlsson   97067 Njudungsfiskarna   18        
20 Håkan Jernbom   38688 Habo SFK   19        
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% tillSM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Stig Dolk   1394576 Eksjö FK   1 2   3  
2 Kent Sevén   239653 Eksjö FK   2 5   7  
3 Jan - Olof Johansson   227542 Eksjö FK   4 6   10  
4 Ingemar Andersson     Forserum SFK     1      
5 Berno Florin   96477 Habo SFK   3        
6 Owe Edman   17943 Höglandsfiskarna     3      
7 Leif Rydell     Eksjö FK     4      
8 Roland Eriksson   95670 Habo SFK   5        
9 Vesa Partti     Nässjö SFK   6        
10 Bernt Bernhardsson   216979 Tenhult SFK     7      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Britt Bloom   12710 Tenhult SFK   1 2   3  
2 Lilian Johansson   234401 Forserum SFK     1      
3 Maggan Sjöö   206963 Tenhult SFK   2        
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                                                                    
25% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Astrid Persson   206816 Aneby SFK   1 1   2  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 2 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
DS Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Anya Carlsson   2162933 Habo SFK   1 1   2  
2 Katherine Olsson   216489 Aneby SFK   2 2   4  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
        LAG            
        2017            
                     
                     
25% till SM  2 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Klubb         Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Forserum SFK 2       2 2   4  
2 Habo SFK 1       1 4   5  
3 Tenhult SFK       5 1   6  
4 Höglandsfiskarna 1       4 3   7  
5 Forserum SFK 1       3 7   10  
6 Höglandsfiskarna 2       7 5   12  
7 Habo SFK 2       6 6   12  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25%  till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Klubb         Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Tenhult SFK       1 1   2  
2 Forserum SFK       2 2   4  
3 Habo SFK         3        
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Klubb         Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Eksjö FK         1 1   2  
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Klubb         Rosjön Storesjön      
1 Tenhult SFK         1 1   2  

DM 2 Pimpel Storesjön 2018-02-18

  DM 2      
  2018-02-18      
  Storesjön Arr: Höglandsfiskarna  
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Nicklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 2337  
2. Mikael Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 716  
3. Per-Ola Svensson Forserum SFK 600  
4. Per Johansson Habo SFK 523  
5. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 518  
6. Simon Laago Tenhult SFK 410  
7. Carl Axelsson Tenhult SFK 352  
8. Erik Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 350  
9. Håkan Enlund Forserum SFK 302  
10. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 288  
11. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 262  
12. Christer Adolfsson Forserum SFK 261  
13. Niclas Björk Habo SFK 205  
14. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 195  
15. Mikael Tiderman Eksjö FK 185  
16. Mikael Franzén Höglandsfiskarna 182  
17. Mikael Tavasz Höglandsfiskarna 175  
18. Jari Oksanen Forserum SFK 163  
19. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 158  
20. Magnus Samuelsson Höglandsfiskarna 135  
21. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 104  
22. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 73  
23. Tal Hirsh Habo SFK 71  
24. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 52  
25. Janne Laago Tenhult SFK 43  
26. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 35  
27. Robert Agerskov Habo SFK 0  
         
         
         
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1390  
2. Lennart Lilja Forserum SFK 828  
3. Lars Lind Höglandsfiskarna 814  
4. Tomas Stenvall Tenhult SFK 510  
5. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 392  
6. Björn Johansson Habo SFK 277  
7. Robert Ohlson FK Huskvarna 218  
8. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 167  
9. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 151  
10. Tommy Johansson Forserum SFK 132  
11. Göran Larsson FK Fenan 35  
12. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 27  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 405  
2. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 343  
3. Owe Edman Höglandsfiskarna 246  
4. Leif Rydell Eksjö FK 205  
5. Kent Sevén  Eksjö FK 55  
6. Jan - Olof Johansson Eksjö FK 41  
7. Bernt Bernhardsson Tenhult SFK 0  
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 217  
         
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 1042  
2. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 687  
         
         
         
  DAMSENIOR      
1. Anya Carlsson Habo SFK 163  
2. Katherine Olsson Forserum SFK 103  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Tenhult SFK Sewing, Simon, Janne 2790  
2. Forserum SFK 2 Erik, Mikael, Alexander 1156  
3.  Höglandsfiskarna 1 Lars, Magnus 949  
4. Habo SFK 1 Niklas, Robert, Per 728  
5. Höglandsfiskarna 2 Micke, Micke, Owe 603  
6. Habo SFK 2 Tall,  Björn 348  
7. Forserum SFK 1 Fredrik, Andreas, Jonas 314  
         
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK Tomas, Anders, Bernt 1900  
2. Forserum SFK Pelle, Tommy, Lars-Åke 556  
         
         
         
  Äldreherrveteran      
1. Eksjö FK Stig, Kent, Jan-Olof 439  
         
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK Lilian, Britt 1829  

DM 1 Pimpel Rosjön 2018-01-21

 
  DM 1      
  2018-01-21      
  Rosjön Arr: Eksjö FK    
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Niclas Björk Habo SFK 3248  
2. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 2308  
3. Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 2204  
4. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 2202  
5. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 1674  
6. Emil Löfgren FK Knallen 1652 Ej DM
7. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 1520  
8. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 1430  
9. Nicklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 1378  
10. Janne Laago Tenhult SFK 1338  
11. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 1286  
12. Jari Oksanen Forserum SFK 1276  
13. Per Johansson Habo SFK 1132  
14. Jörgen Johansson FK Fenan 1000 67 st
15. Henrik Stenberg Habo SFK 1000 48 st
16. Robert Agerskov Habo SFK 972  
17. Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 910  
18. Lars - Åke Anderssin Nässjö SFK 832  
19. Erik Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 766  
20. Simon Laago Tenhult SFK 744  
21. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 674  
22. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 662  
23. Tal Hirsh Habo SFK 576  
24. Fredrik Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 568  
25. Per-Ola Svensson Forserum SFK 424  
26. Mikael Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 352  
27. Toivo Tabäck Nässjö SFK 194  
28. Mikael Tavasz Höglandsfiskarna 162  
29. Mikael Franzén Höglandsfiskarna 74  
         
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Tomas Stenvall Tenhult SFK 1900  
2. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1780  
3. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 1658  
4. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 1356  
5. Sonny Sjöö Tenhult SFK 1170 75 st
6. Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK 1170 65 st
7. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1006  
8. Tommy Johansson Forserum SFK 954  
9. Göran Larsson FK Fenan 866  
10. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 844  
11. Tomas Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 804  
12. Lennart Lilja Forserum SFK 732  
13. Björn Johansson Habo SFK 682  
14. Robert Ohlson FK Huskvarna 482  
15. Alf Johansson Tenhult SFK 468  
16. Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK 376  
17. Kjell Johansson FK Fenan 214  
18. Anders Karlsson Njudungsfiskarna 168 10 st
19. Håkan Jernbom Habo SFK 168 8 st
         
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 1974  
2. Kent Sevén  Eksjö FK 1112  
3. Berno Florin Habo SFK 572  
4. Jan - Olof Johansson Eksjö FK 428  
5. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 308  
6. Vesa Partti Nässjö SFK 152  
         
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 658  
         
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 1036  
2. Maggan Sjöö Tenhult SFK 544  
         
         
         
  DAMSENIOR      
1. Anya Carlsson Habo SFK 1104  
2. Katherine Olsson Forserum SFK 284  
         
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Habo SFK 1 Niklas, Robert, Per 5352  
2. Forserum SFK 2 Erik, Mikael, Alexander 4642  
3.  Forserum SFK 1 Fredrik, Andreas, Jonas 4256  
4. Höglandsfiskarna 1 Christer, Micke F, Tony 3708  
5. Tenhult SFK Sewing, Simon, Janne 3440  
6. Habo SFK 2 Tall, Henrik, Björn 2258  
7. Höglandsfiskarna 2 Tomas, Micke T, Fredrik 1534  
         
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK Tomas, Anders, Sonny 4850  
2. Forserum SFK Pelle, Tommy, Lars-Åke 3618  
3. Habo SFK  Bengt, Berno, Roland 2050  
         
         
  Äldreherrveteran      
1. Eksjö FK Stig, Kent, Jan-Olof 3514  
         
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK Maggan, Britt 1580