Smålandsmästerskap 2018

Smålandsmästerskap Pimpel 2018-02-17
Ralången            
Arrangör: Sportfiskarna Jönköpings distrikt      
               
               
Smålandsmästare  Dan Pettersson Ingelstad SFK 2852 gr    
               
Smålandsmästare  Ingelstad SFK      
LAG     Ola Severinsson      
      Dan Pettersson      
      Göran Pettersson      
      Våge Vibäck 8604 gr    
               
               
               
  Herr Senior Klubb   Vikt    
1 Ola Severinsson Ingelstad SFK 2398    
2 Magnus Andersson VKMK   2290    
3 Nadu Preducic´ Njudungsfiskarna 1514    
4 Niklas Björk Habo SFK   1282    
5 Anders Svahn Njudungsfiskarna 1136    
6 Patrik Carlsson FK Jokers   1098    
7 Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 1034 57 st  
8 Jonas Back Forserum SFK 1034 26 st  
9 Frank  Hjelte Gullringens SFK 988    
10 Benny Söderström Aneby SFK 896    
11 Jari Oksanen Njudungsfiskarna 878    
12 Jerker Karlsson Eksjö FK   838    
13 Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 796    
14 Peter Rosén  Habo SFK   794    
15 Emil Löfgren FK Knallen 742    
16 Daniel Danieluk Rimforsa   720    
17 Fredrik Ankarberg Stångådalens SFK 714    
18 Stefan Wängstre Eksjö FK   712    
19 Henrik Stenberg Habo SFK   700    
20 Håkan Andersson Vrångfalls AFK 696    
21 Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 622    
22 Hans Meijer Habo SFK   614    
23 Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 590    
24 Joakim Karlsson Habo SFK   556    
25 Fredrik Karlsson Tenhult SFK 548    
26 Jörgen Johansson FK Fenan   490    
27 Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 484    
28 Mikael Dahl Njudungsfiskarna 468    
29 Erik Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 418    
30 Robert Agerskov Habo SFK   412    
31 Simon Lago Tenhult SFK 376    
32 Jan Mathson Njudungsfiskarna 348    
33 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 342    
34 Mikael Tiderman Eksjö FK   326    
25 Magnus Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 292    
36 Jimmie Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 282    
37 Per Johansson Habo sFK   260    
37 Mikael Svensson FK Fenan   260    
39 Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 228    
40 Calle Axelsson Tenhult SFK 212    
41 Anders Karlsson Njudungsfiskarna 200    
41 Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 200    
43 Henrik Björkman Forserum SFK 176    
44 Niklas Agnebratt FK Huskvarna 174    
45 Martin Wennerstrand SMAFF   146    
46 Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK   140    
47 Fredrik Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 80    
48 Magnus Lundberg Habo SFK   0    
               
  Herr Veteran Klubb   Vikt    
1 Peter Olsson Ståmgådalens SFK 2444    
2 Lars Olsson VKMK   1886    
3 Inge Magnusson Ståmgådalens SFK 1402    
4 Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 942    
5 Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 940    
6 Tommy Johansson Forserum SFK 782    
7 Lennart Lilja Forserum SFK 768    
8 Håkan Dahlström Ståmgådalens SFK 716    
9 Lars Lind   Höglandsfiskarna 694    
10 Håkan Jernbom Huskvarna SFK 682    
11 Christer Hagström FK Jokers   538    
12 Lars Gåfvert Gullringens SFK 494    
13 Kjell Johansson FK Fenan   492    
14 Reijo Anttila  Tenhult SFK 488    
15 Leif Svensson Habo SFK   476    
16 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 468    
17 Mikael Jeansson VKMK   356    
17 Göran Hjortbäcken Stångådalens SFK 356    
19 Lars - Göran Eriksson Spöfolket 354    
20 Sven - Olof Karlsson Spöfolket 344    
21 Anders Karlsson Ingelstad SFK 330    
22 Anders Karlsson Njudungsfiskarna 320    
23 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 312    
23 Björn Johansson Habo SFK   312    
25 Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK   284    
26 Willem Poelstra VKMK   280    
27 Petrus Meyers VKMK   258    
28 Tommy Johansson Kalmar   236    
29 Hans Olsson Spöfolket 224    
30 Hans Agnebratt FK Huskvarna 210    
31 Anders Johansson Stångådalens SFK 196    
32 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 182    
33 Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK   176    
34 Sören Gladeling Stångådalens SFK 102    
35 Anders Milton Stångådalens SFK 62    
36 N - Å Stålros Ingelstad SFK 54    
37 Micael Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 50    
38 Claes Pedersen Spöfolket 30    
39 Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 0    
               
  Äldre Herr Veteran Klubb   Vikt    
1 Dan Pettersson Ingelstad SFK 2852 Smål. Mäst
2 Björn Svensson FK Jokers   2120    
3 Göran Petersson Ingelstad SFK 1772    
4 Våge Vibeck Ingelstad SFK 1582    
5 Berno Florin Habo SFK   1564    
6 Knut - Erik Wallertz Ingelstad SFK 1356    
7 Bo Mauritzsson Spöfolket 892    
8 Lasse Magnusson VKMK   858    
9 L - H Backman FK Huskvarna 812    
10 Sten Lundqvist Njudungsfiskarna 796    
11 Roland Erikssson Habo SFK   784    
12 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 610    
13 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 572    
14 Leif Gustavsson FK Huskvarna 392    
15 Anders Andersson VKMK   356    
16 Sven - Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 348    
17 Sigge Stridh Gullringens SFK 346    
18 Michaell Steindl Njudungsfiskarna 316    
19 Mats Johansson Vimmerby AFK 292    
20 Kent Sevén Eksjö FK   244    
21 Lars - Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 188    
22 Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 116    
23 Stefan Tomasson Gullringens SFK 56    
24 Mats Olsson Spöfolket 42    
25 L Waldman Njudungsfiskarna 0    
25 Knut Linnander 7 stöt   0    
               
  Äldre Herr Junior Klubb   Vikt    
1 Timar Mathiasson Gullringens SFK 80    
               
  Yngre Herr Junior Klubb   Vikt    
1 Agust Linder Gullringens SFK 104    
2 Lukas Andersson VKMK   82    
               
  Dam Senior Klubb   Vikt    
1 Gun - Inger Hjelte Gullringens SFk 580    
2 Katherine Olsson Forserum SFK 550    
3 Anya Carlsson Habo SFK   208    
               
  Dam Veteran Klubb   Vikt    
1 Birgitta Gustavsson FK Jokers   378    
2 Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 282    
3 Gunilla Gladelinf Stångådalens SFK 142    
4 Maggna Strid Gullringens SFK 116    
               
  Äldre Dam Veteran Klubb   Vikt    
1 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 946    
2 Ingrid Ahl SFK Spöfolket 292