Pimpel 2019

DM 1 Pimpel Rosjön 2019-01-20

 
  DM 1      
  2019-01-20      
  Rosjön Arr: Aneby SFK    
         
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT  
1. Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 3134  
2. Niklas Klaar Tranås SF 3104  
3. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 3076  
4. Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 2643  
5. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 2630  
6. Tal Hirsh Habo SFK 2442  
7. Niclas Björk Habo SFK 1847  
8. Henrik Stenberg Habo SFK 1768  
9. Mikael Tiderman Eksjö FK 1605  
10. Robert Petersson Forserum SFK 1494  
11. Simon Andersson Habo SFK 1471  
12. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 1470  
13. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 1455  
14. Calle Axelsson Tenhult SFK 1427  
15. Per Johansson Habo SFK 1395  
16. Janne Laago Tenhult SFK 1329  
17. Henrik Björkman Forserum SFK 1285  
18. Christer Pantzar Höglandsfiskarna 1282 85 st
19. Fredrik Karlsson Habo SFK 1282 66 st
20. Bengt Bäckstrand Habo SFK 1257  
21. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 1231  
22. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 1171  
23. Urban Isegren Forserum SFK 1160  
24. Mikeal Franzén Höglandsfiskarna 1056  
25. Erik Albrechtsen Aneby SFK 950  
26. Mattias Larsson Aneby SFK 793  
27. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 792  
28. Christer Adolfsson Forserum SFK 786  
29. Robert Agerskov Habo SFK 769  
30. Jörgen Johansson FK Fenan 754  
31. Emil Löfgren FK Knallen 716 EJ DM
32. Mikael Tavasz Höglandsfiskarna 527  
33. Simon Laago Tenhult SFK 504  
34. Benny Söderström Aneby SFK 435  
35. Fredrik Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 405  
36. Per-Ola Svensson Forserum SFK 247  
         
         
  HERRVETERAN      
1. Tommy Johansson Forserum SFK 3490  
2. Kenneth Palmér Eksjö FK 2435  
3. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 2335  
4. Lars Lind Höglandsfiskarna 2333  
5. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 2020  
6. Mikael Svensson FK Fenan 1814  
7. Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 1695  
8. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 1512  
9. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 1450  
10. Robert Ohlson FK Gliet 1367  
11. Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 1100  
12. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 1005  
13. Per Sjöström Höglandsfiskarna 972  
14. Tomas Stenvall Tenhult SFK 906  
15. Björn Johansson Habo SFK 619  
16. Christer Sjöqvist Habo SFK 502  
17. Kjell Johansson FK Fenan 169  
         
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN    
1. Sven - Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 3272  
2. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 2427  
3. Leif Rydell Eksjö FK 2345  
4. Berno Florin Habo SFK 2237  
5. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 1463  
6. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 1460  
7. Anders Jacobsson Jönköping SFK 1404  
8. Kent Sevén Eksjö FK 1344  
9. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 1311  
10. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 814  
11. Toivo Tabäck Nässjö SFK 593  
12. Jan - Olof Johansson Eksjö FK 561  
13. Leif Petersson Nässjö SFK 143  
         
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN      
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 1023  
         
         
  DAMVETERAN      
1. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 698  
2. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 301  
         
         
         
  DAMSENIOR      
1. Katherine Olsson Forserum SFK 1834  
2. Anya Carlsson Habo SFK 402  
         
  YNGRE HERRJUNIOR      
1. Herman Thor Jönköping SFK 624  
2. Theodore Strömberg Jönköping SFK 468  
3. Rasmus Wagby Jönköping SFK 66  
4. Casper Wagby Jönköping SFK 49  
         
  ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR      
1. William Alftberg Jönköping SFK 435  
2. Simon Schelin Jönköping SFK 174  
         
  LAGTÄVLING      
  Herr Senior      
1. Forserum SFK 1 Jonas, Fredrik, Andreas 6877  
2. Eksjö FK Mikael, Mats, Kenneth 5271  
3.  Habo SFK 1 Tal, Björn, Henrik 4828  
4. Höglandsfiskarna Lars, Christer, Per 4587  
5. Tenhult SFK Niklas, Jan, Simon 4476  
6. Habo SFK 2 Simon, Anders, Fredrik 4203  
7. Habo SFK 3 Niclas, Robert, Per 4011  
8. Forserum SFK 2 Mikael, Henrik, Alexander 3547  
9. Forserum SFK 3 Urban, Per-Ola, Lennart 2507  
10. Anebu SFK Benny, Mattias, Erik 2178  
         
  Herrveteran      
1. Forserum SFK Pelle, Tommy, Lars - Åke 7337  
2. Habo SFK Bengt, Berno, Roland 4954  
3. Höglandsfiskarna Tony, Anders, Neo 4529  
         
         
  Äldreherrveteran      
1. Forserum SFK Sven - Åke, Ingemar 5699  
2. Eksjö FK Stig, Jan - Olof, Kent 3216  
3. Jönköping SFK Arnold, Anders 2867  
         
  Damveteran      
1. Tenhult SFK Britt, Lilian 999  
         
  Damsenior      
1. Forserum SFK Anya, Katherine, Astrid 3259  
         
  Yngre Herrjunior      
1. Jönköping SFK Casper, Rasmus, Theodor 583  
         
  Äldre Herrjunior      
1. Jönköping SFK Herman, Simon, William 1233  
       

DM 2 Pimpel Eckern 2019-02-10

  DM 2    
  2019-02-10    
  Eckern Arr: Tenhult SFK  
       
  HERRSENIOR FÖRENING VIKT
1. Mats Aronsson Eksjö FK 2858
2. Per Johansson Habo SFK 2706
3. Robert Petersson Forserum SFK 2026
4. Niklas Klaar Tranås SF 1722
5. Peter Svensson Tenhult SFK 1620
6. Calle Axelsson Tenhult SFK 1530
7. Christer Wennerholm Habo SFK 1458
8. Niclas Björk Habo SFK 1440
9. Fredrik Karlsson Habo SFK 1426
10. Robert Agerskov Habo SFK 1044
11. Simon Laago Tenhult SFK 1034
12. Fredrik Malm Forserum SFK 1028
13. Fredrik Johansson Höglandsfiskarna 1002
14. Erik Albrechtsen Aneby SFK 992
15. Jonas Back Forserum SFK 944
16. Henrik Stenberg Habo SFK 858
17. Andreas Johansson Forserum SFK 856
18. Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserum SFK 780
19. Mikael Wiberg Forserum SFK 736
20. Jörgen Johansson FK Fenan 732
21. Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 714
22. Lars - Åke Andersson Nässjö SFK 562
23. Janne Laago Tenhult SFK 556
24. Niklas Sewing Tenhult SFK 554
25. Mats Näsström Forserum SFK 528
26. Simon Andersson Habo SFK 508
27. Stefan Ekberg Tenhult SFK 370
28. Tal Hirsh Habo SFK 278
29. Mikael Albrechtsen Forserum SFK 258
       
       
  HERRVETERAN    
1. Per Sjöström Höglandsfiskarna 4386
2. Pelle Ernsth Forserum SFK 2808
3. Robert Ohlson FK Huskvarna 2362
4. Lennart Lilja Forserum SFK 2094
5. Lennart Johansson Forserum SFK 2032
6. Ronny Laago Tenhult SFK 1404
7. Anders Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1276
8. Joakim Hultberg Forserum SFK 1274
9. Tommy Johansson Forserum SFK 1240
10. Bengt Bäckstrand  Habo SFK 1186
11. Lars - Åke Johansson Forserum SFK 1010
12. Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 962
13. Kenneth Palmér Eksjö FK 910
14. Mikael Svensson FK Fenan 746
15. Björn Johansson Habo SFK 744
16. Anders Andersson Tenhult SFK 538
17. Alf Johansson Tenhult SFK 404
18. Kjell Johansson FK Fenan 354
19. Tomas Stenvall Tenhult SFK 350
20. Reijo Anttila Tenhult SFK 166
       
       
  ÄLDRE HERRVETERAN  
1. Anders Jacobsson Jönköping SFK 1858
2. Kent Sevén Eksjö FK 1204
3. Neo Olsson Höglandsfiskarna 1156
4. Ingemar Andersson Forserum SFK 806
5. Stig Dolk Eksjö FK 804
6. Roland Eriksson Habo SFK 720
7. Berno Florin Habo SFK 674
8. Dieter Stegh Jönköping SFK 592
9. Arnold Blomqvist Jönköping SFK 404
10. Sven - Åke Hagenklint Forserum SFK 318
       
       
  ÄLDRE DAMVETERAN    
1. Astrid Persson Aneby SFK 402
       
       
  DAMVETERAN    
1. Lilian Johansson Forserum SFK 1360
2. Maggan Sjöö Tenhult SFK 1318
3. Britt Bloom Tenhult SFK 356
       
       
  DAMSENIOR    
1. Anya Carlsson Habo SFK 280
       
       
  YNGRE HERRJUNIOR    
1. Herman Thor Jönköping SFK 304
2. Theodore Strömberg Jönköping SFK 140
       
       
       
  ÄLDRE HERRJUNIOR    
1. William Alftberg Jönköping SFK 212
       
       
  LAGTÄVLING    
  Herr Senior    
1. Höglandsfiskarna Per, Fredrik 5388
2. Habo SFK 3 Niclas, Robert, Per 5290
3.  Forserum SFK 3 Lennart, Glenn, Joakim 4086
4. Eksjö FK Mats, Kenneth 3768
5. Forserum SFK 1 Jonas, Fredrik, Andreas 2828
6. Habo SFK 2 Simon, Anders, Fredrik 2462
7. Tenhult SFK Niklas, Jan, Simon 2144
8. Forserum SFK 2 Mikael, Alexander, Mats 1978
9. Habo SFK 1 Tal, Björn, Henrik 1880
       
       
  Herrveteran    
1. Forserum SFK Pelle, Tommy, Lars - Åke 5058
2. Höglandsfiskarna Tony, Anders, Neo 3394
3. Habo SFK Bengt, Berno, Roland 2580
       
       
  Äldreherrveteran    
1. Jönköping SFK Arnold, Anders, Dieter 2854
2. Eksjö FK Stig, Kent 2008
3. Forserum SFK Sven - Åke, Ingemar 1124
       
  Damveteran    
1. Tenhult SFK Britt, Lilian 3034
       
  Damsenior    
1. Forserum SFK Anya, Astrid 682
       
  Yngre Herrjunior    
1. Jönköping SFK Herman, Teodor 444
       
  Äldre Herrjunior    
1. Jönköping SFK   212

Preliminär sammanställining efer w deltävlingar

    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
    Resultat efter 2 av 3 deltävlingar        
                     
    2019                
                     
25% till SM 10 st                
            Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Namn   Medl.nr Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Niklas Klaar     Tranås SF   2 4   6  
2 Robert Petersson     Forserum SFK   10 3   13  
3 Niclas Björk     Habo SFK   7 8   15  
4 Per Johansson     Habo SFK   15 2   17  
5 Peter Svensson   239555 Tenhult SFK   13 5   18  
6 Jonas Back   178383 Forserum SFK   3 15   18  
7 Carl Axelsson   2162875 Tenhult SFK   14 6   20  
8 Mats Aronsson   17652 Eksjö FK   20 1   21  
9 Andreas Johansson   170614 Forserum SFK   5 17   22  
10 Henrik Stenberg   2087626 Habo SFK   8 16   24  
11 Mats Näsström     Forserum SFK   1 25   26  
12 Niklas Sewing   230838 Tenhult SFK   4 24   28  
13 Fredrik Karlsson   2029319 Tenhult SFK   19 9   28  
14 Alexander Björkman   222075 Forserum SFK   12 21   33  
15 Fredrik Malm   225856 Forserum SFK   21 12   33  
16 Tal Hirsh   2162916 Habo SFK   6 28   34  
17 Simon Andersson     Habo SFK   11 26   37  
18 Robert Agerskov     Habo SFK   28 10   38  
19 Erik Albrechtsen   1409481 Forserum SFK 24 14   38  
20 Janne Laago   1817709 Tenhult SFK   16 23   39  
21 Simon Laago   2163443 Tenhult SFK   31 11   42  
22 Mikael Wiberg   232127 Forserum SFK   26 19   45  
23 Fredrik Johansson   1835354 Höglandsfiskarna   33 13   46  
24 Jörgen Johansson   10314 FK Fenan   29 20   49  
25 Christer Wennerholm     Habo SFK     4   4  
26 Mikael Tiderman     Eksjö FK   9     9  
27 Henrik Björkman     Forserum SFK   17     17  
28 Glenn Juthe Svensson   1103001 Forserum SFK     18   18  
29 Christer Pantzar   1409408 Höglandsfiskarna   18     18  
30 Lars - Åke Andersson   225993 Nässjö SFK     22   22  
31 Urban Isegren     Forserum SFK   22     22  
32 Mikael Franzén   229205 Höglandsfiskarna   23     23  
33 Mattias Larsson     Aneby SFK   25     25  
34 Christer Adolfsson     Forserum SFK   27     27  
35 Stefan Ekberg     Tenhult SFK     27   27  
36 Mikael Albrechtsen   2162935 Forserum SFK     29   29  
37 Mikael Tavasz   1001684 Höglandsfiskarna   30     30  
38 Benny Söderström     Aneby SFK   32     32  
39 Per - Ola Svensson   242389 Forserum SFK   34     34  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% tillSM 6 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Tommy Johansson   1030139 Forserum SFK   1 9   10  
2 Pelle Ernsth   2162914 Forserum SFK   8 2   10  
3 Anders Olsson     Höglandsfiskarna   5 7   12  
4 Robert Ohlson     FK Huskvarna   10 3   13  
5 Lars - Åke Johansson   23440 Forserum SFK   3 11   14  
6 Per Sjöström     Höglandsfiskarna   14 1   15  
7 Kenneth Palmér     Eksjö FK   2 13   15  
8 Lennnart Johansson     Forserum SFK   12 5   17  
9 Tony Sandgren     Höglandsfiskarna   7 12   19  
10 Mikael Svensson     FK Fenan   6 14   20  
11 Bengt Bäckstrand   2078267 Habo SFK   11 10   21  
12 Anders Andersson   224866 Tenhult SFK   9 16   25  
13 Björn Johansson   2162914 Habo SFK   16 15   31  
14 Reijo Anttila   96434 Tenhult SFK   13 20   33  
15 Tomas Stenvall   206795 Tenhult SFK   15 19   34  
16 Kjell Johansson   2043567 FK Fenan   18 18   36  
17 Lennart Lilja   206795 Forserum SFK     4   4  
18 Lars Lind   2023872 Höglandsfiskarna   4     4  
19 Joakim Hultberg     Forserum SFK     8   8  
20 Ronny Laago     Tenhult SFK     6   6  
21 Alf Johansson   1587955 Tenhult SFK     17   17  
22 Christer Sjöqvist   2031770 Habo SFK   17     17  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% tillSM 4 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Ingemar Andersson     Forserum SFK   2 4   6  
2 Anders Jakobsson     Jönköping SFK   7 1   8  
3 Kent Sevén   239653 Eksjö FK   8 2   10  
4 Sven -  Åke Hagenklint     Forserum SFK   1 10   11  
5 Berno Florin   96477 Habo SFK   4 7   11  
6 Roland Eriksson   95670 Habo SFK   6 6   12  
7 Neo Olsson     Höglandsfiskarna   10 3   13  
8 Stig Dolk   1394576 Eksjö FK   9 5   14  
9 Arnold Blomqvist     Jönköping SFK   5 9   14  
10 Jan - Olof Johansson   227542 Eksjö FK   12     12  
11 Leif Rydell     Eksjö FK   3     3  
12 Toivo Tabäck     Nässjö SFK   11     11  
13 Leif Petersson     Nässjö SFK   13     13  
14 Dieter Stegh     Jönköping SFK     8   8  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Lilian Johansson   234401 Forserum SFK   2 1   3  
2 Britt Bloom   12710 Tenhult SFK   1 3   4  
3 Maggan Sjöö   206963 Tenhult SFK     2      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                                                                    
25% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄDvet Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Astrid Persson   206816 Aneby SFK   1 1   2  
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 2 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
DS Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Anya Carlsson   2162933 Habo SFK   2 1   3  
2 Katherine Olsson   216489 Aneby SFK   1        
                     
                     
                     
50 % till SM   3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
YHJ Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 Herman Thor     Jönköping SFK   1 1   2  
2 Theodor Strömberg     Jönköping SFK   2 2   3  
3 Rasmus Wagby     Jönköping SFK   3        
4 Casper Wagby     Jönköping SFK   4        
                     
30% tilll SM   2  st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHJ Namn     Klubb   Rosjön Eckern      
1 William Affeberg     Jönköping SFK   1 1   2  
2 Simon Schlin     Jönköping SFK   2        
3                    
                     
                     
                     
    Sportfiskarna Jönköping          
        Sammanställning DM-serie Pimpel            
        LAG            
        2019            
                     
                     
25% till SM  3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hsen Klubb         Rosjön Eckern      
1 Höglandsfiskarna 1       4 1   5  
2 Forserum SFK 1       1 5   6  
3 Eksjö FK         2 4   6  
4 Habo SFK 3       7 2   9  
5 Habo SFK 1       3 9   12  
6 Forserum SFk 3       9 3   12  
7 Tenhult SFK       5 7   12  
8 Habo SFK 2         6 6   12  
9 Forserum SFK 2         8 8   16  
10 Aneby SFK         10        
                     
                     
                     
                     
25%  till SM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Hvet Klubb         Rosjön Eckern      
1 Forserum SFK       1 1   2  
2 Höglandsfiskarna       3 2   5  
3 Habo SFK         2 3   5  
                     
                     
                     
                     
25% till SM 3 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHvet Klubb         Rosjön Eckern      
1 Forserum SFK         1 3   4  
2 Jönköping SFK         3 1   4  
3 Eksjö FK         2 2   4  
                     
25% till SM 1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
Dvet Klubb         Rosjön Eckern      
1 Tenhult SFK         1 1   2  
                     
                     
                                               
25% till SM         Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
DS Klubb 1 st       Rosjön Eckern      
1 Forserum SFK         1 1   2  
                     
                     
50% till SM   1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
YHJ Klubb         Rosjön Eckern   2  
1 Jönköping SFK         1 1      
                     
                     
25% till SM   1 st       Plac Plac Plac Totalt  
ÄHJ Klubb         Rosjön  Eckern      
1 Jönköping SFK         1 1   2